|
Yakin Dogu Universitesi
YDU
|
82
-
53
|
City, Arena: Istanbul (TUR), Caferaga Sports Hall
Qualifiers
Gameday 1
|
Istanbul Universitesi
ISTU
|
|
|
VBW CEKK Ceglèd
CEKK
|
94
-
72
|
City, Arena: Cegléd (HUN), Gál József Sportcsarnok
Qualifiers
Gameday 1
|
Enisey
ENI
|
|
|
Eisvögel USC
FREI
|
64
-
71
|
City, Arena: Freiburg (GER), Halle 2, Institut für Sport Uni Freiburg
Qualifiers
Gameday 1
|
Carolo Basket
CARO
|
|
|
Pieštanské Cajky
PNC
|
64
-
78
|
City, Arena: Pieštany (SVK), Diplomat Arena
Qualifiers
Gameday 2
|
PEAC-Pécs
PEAC
|
|
|
KP Brno
KPBR
|
55
-
73
|
City, Arena: Brno (CZE), Starez Arena Vodova
Qualifiers
Gameday 2
|
Rutronik Stars Keltern
RUTR
|
|
|
Elfic Fribourg
FRIB
|
85
-
52
|
City, Arena: Fribourg (SUI), Site Sportif Saint-Leonard
Qualifiers
Gameday 2
|
Basket 90 Gdynia
GDYN
|
|
|
Dynamo Novosibirsk
NOVO
|
89
-
70
|
City, Arena: Novosibirsk (RUS), Sport Centre "Sever"
Game day 1
Gameday 1
|
Samsun Canik
SAMS
|
|
|
Sparta&k M.R. Vidnoje
SPAR
|
60
-
71
|
City, Arena: Vidnoje (RUS), Vidnoje Sports Centre
Game day 1
Gameday 1
|
Maccabi Bnot
ASHD
|
|
|
Bellona AGÜ
AGU
|
65
-
47
|
City, Arena: Kayseri (TUR), Kadir Has Kongre ve Spor Merkezi
Game day 1
Gameday 1
|
Pinkk Pécsi 424
PINK
|
|
|
Good Angels Kosice
GAKE
|
82
-
67
|
City, Arena: Kosice (SVK), Angels Arena
Game day 1
Gameday 1
|
DVTK
DVTK
|
|
|
Galatasaray
GALA
|
77
-
66
|
City, Arena: Istanbul (TUR), Abdi Ipekçi Spor Salonu
Game day 1
Gameday 1
|
TTT Riga
TTTR
|
|
|
Elfic Fribourg
FRIB
|
61
-
64
|
City, Arena: Fribourg (SUI), Site Sportif Saint-Leonard
Game day 1
Gameday 1
|
Reyer Venezia
VEN
|
|
|
TSV 1880
WASS
|
95
-
59
|
City, Arena: Wasserburg (GER), Badria Halle
Game day 1
Gameday 1
|
Lulea BBK
LULE
|
|
|
Basket Landes
BLAN
|
78
-
57
|
City, Arena: Mont de Marsan (FRA), Espace Francois Mitterrand
Game day 1
Gameday 1
|
Cavigal Nice Basket
NICE
|
|
|
Namur
BELN
|
43
-
64
|
City, Arena: Namur (BEL), Hall Octave Henry
Game day 1
Gameday 1
|
Virtus Eirene Ragusa
RAGU
|
|
|
Olympiacos
OLY
|
53
-
55
|
City, Arena: Glyfada (GRE), Municipal Athletic Center "Makis Lioukas"
Game day 1
Gameday 1
|
Yakin Dogu Universitesi
YDU
|
|
|
MBA Moscow
MBA
|
73
-
69
|
City, Arena: Moscow (RUS), Basket Hall Moscow
Game day 1
Gameday 1
|
PEAC-Pécs
PEAC
|
|
|
Hoptrans-Sirenos
SIRE
|
61
-
76
|
City, Arena: Garliava (LTU), Garliavos Sporto Centras
Game day 1
Gameday 1
|
VBW CEKK Ceglèd
CEKK
|
|
|
Pinkk Pécsi 424
PINK
|
65
-
71
|
City, Arena: Pécs (HUN), Gandhi Sportcsarnok
Game day 2
Gameday 2
|
MBA Moscow
MBA
|
|
|
PEAC-Pécs
PEAC
|
62
-
69
|
City, Arena: Pécs (HUN), Lauber Dezsö Sport Hall
Game day 2
Gameday 2
|
Bellona AGÜ
AGU
|
|
|
Cavigal Nice Basket
NICE
|
80
-
55
|
City, Arena: Nice (FRA), Salle Serge Leyrit
Game day 2
Gameday 2
|
Elfic Fribourg
FRIB
|
|
|
Umea Udominate
UMEA
|
66
-
99
|
City, Arena: Umea (SWE), Umea Energi Arena
Game day 2
Gameday 2
|
TSV 1880
WASS
|
|
|
Samsun Canik
SAMS
|
75
-
90
|
City, Arena: Samsun (TUR), Mustafa Dagistanli Arena
Game day 2
Gameday 2
|
Galatasaray
GALA
|
|
|
Yakin Dogu Universitesi
YDU
|
70
-
46
|
City, Arena: Istanbul (TUR), Caferaga Sports Hall
Game day 2
Gameday 2
|
Good Angels Kosice
GAKE
|
|
|
VBW CEKK Ceglèd
CEKK
|
62
-
50
|
City, Arena: Cegléd (HUN), Gál József Sportcsarnok
Game day 2
Gameday 2
|
Sparta&k M.R. Vidnoje
SPAR
|
|
|
TTT Riga
TTTR
|
78
-
59
|
City, Arena: Riga (LAT), Rimi Olympic Centre
Game day 2
Gameday 2
|
Dynamo Novosibirsk
NOVO
|
|
|
Basketball Nymburk
NYMB
|
70
-
41
|
City, Arena: Nymburk (CZE), CEZ Sportovni Hala Nymburk
Game day 2
Gameday 2
|
Namur
BELN
|
|
|
Lulea BBK
LULE
|
67
-
97
|
City, Arena: Luleå (SWE), Luleå Energi Arena
Game day 2
Gameday 2
|
Carolo Basket
CARO
|
|
|
Dynamo Novosibirsk
NOVO
|
58
-
73
|
City, Arena: Novosibirsk (RUS), Sport Centre "Sever"
Game day 3
Gameday 3
|
Galatasaray
GALA
|
|
|
Olympiacos
OLY
|
85
-
78
|
City, Arena: Glyfada (GRE), Municipal Athletic Center "Makis Lioukas"
Game day 3
Gameday 3
|
Good Angels Kosice
GAKE
|
|
|
Pinkk Pécsi 424
PINK
|
66
-
74
|
City, Arena: Pécs (HUN), Gandhi Sportcsarnok
Game day 3
Gameday 3
|
PEAC-Pécs
PEAC
|
|
|
Cavigal Nice Basket
NICE
|
57
-
52
|
City, Arena: Nice (FRA), Salle Serge Leyrit
Game day 3
Gameday 3
|
Reyer Venezia
VEN
|
|
|
Elfic Fribourg
FRIB
|
62
-
54
|
City, Arena: Fribourg (SUI), Site Sportif Saint-Leonard
Game day 3
Gameday 3
|
Basket Landes
BLAN
|
|
|
Nantes Reze
NRB
|
74
-
52
|
City, Arena: Nantes (FRA), Complexe Sportif Mangin-Beaulieu
Game day 3
Gameday 3
|
Namur
BELN
|
|
|
Carolo Basket
CARO
|
69
-
62
|
City, Arena: Charleville-Mézères (FRA), Caisse d' Epargne Arena
Game day 3
Gameday 3
|
TSV 1880
WASS
|
|
|
Virtus Eirene Ragusa
RAGU
|
50
-
52
|
City, Arena: Ragusa (ITA), PalaMinardi
Game day 3
Gameday 3
|
Basketball Nymburk
NYMB
|
|
|
MBA Moscow
MBA
|
57
-
71
|
City, Arena: Moscow (RUS), Basket Hall Moscow
Game day 3
Gameday 3
|
Bellona AGÜ
AGU
|
|
|
Maccabi Bnot
ASHD
|
63
-
59
|
City, Arena: Ashdod (ISR), Hakirya Arena
Game day 3
Gameday 3
|
VBW CEKK Ceglèd
CEKK
|
|
|
Hoptrans-Sirenos
SIRE
|
68
-
79
|
City, Arena: Garliava (LTU), Garliavos Sporto Centras
Game day 3
Gameday 3
|
Sparta&k M.R. Vidnoje
SPAR
|
|
|
TTT Riga
TTTR
|
98
-
62
|
City, Arena: Riga (LAT), Rimi Olympic Centre
Game day 3
Gameday 3
|
Samsun Canik
SAMS
|
|
|
DVTK
DVTK
|
54
-
67
|
City, Arena: Miskolc (HUN), Generali Arena
Game day 4
Gameday 4
|
Good Angels Kosice
GAKE
|
|
|
PEAC-Pécs
PEAC
|
87
-
61
|
City, Arena: Pécs (HUN), Lauber Dezsö Sport Hall
Game day 4
Gameday 4
|
MBA Moscow
MBA
|
|
|
Pinkk Pécsi 424
PINK
|
62
-
84
|
City, Arena: Pécs (HUN), Gandhi Sportcsarnok
Game day 4
Gameday 4
|
Bellona AGÜ
AGU
|
|
|
Cavigal Nice Basket
NICE
|
67
-
64
|
City, Arena: Nice (FRA), Salle Serge Leyrit
Game day 4
Gameday 4
|
Basket Landes
BLAN
|
|
|
Samsun Canik
SAMS
|
63
-
55
|
City, Arena: Samsun (TUR), Mustafa Dagistanli Arena
Game day 4
Gameday 4
|
Dynamo Novosibirsk
NOVO
|
|
|
Yakin Dogu Universitesi
YDU
|
83
-
63
|
City, Arena: Istanbul (TUR), Caferaga Sports Hall
Game day 4
Gameday 4
|
Olympiacos
OLY
|
|
|
TTT Riga
TTTR
|
60
-
83
|
City, Arena: Riga (LAT), Rimi Olympic Centre
Game day 4
Gameday 4
|
Galatasaray
GALA
|
|
|
Maccabi Bnot
ASHD
|
63
-
50
|
City, Arena: Ashdod (ISR), Hakirya Arena
Game day 4
Gameday 4
|
Sparta&k M.R. Vidnoje
SPAR
|
|
|
VBW CEKK Ceglèd
CEKK
|
68
-
60
|
City, Arena: Cegléd (HUN), Gál József Sportcsarnok
Game day 4
Gameday 4
|
Hoptrans-Sirenos
SIRE
|
|
|
Basketball Nymburk
NYMB
|
66
-
54
|
City, Arena: Nymburk (CZE), CEZ Sportovni Hala Nymburk
Game day 4
Gameday 4
|
Nantes Reze
NRB
|
|
|
Umea Udominate
UMEA
|
68
-
86
|
City, Arena: Umea (SWE), Umea Energi Arena
Game day 4
Gameday 4
|
Carolo Basket
CARO
|
|
|
Lulea BBK
LULE
|
49
-
86
|
City, Arena: Luleå (SWE), Luleå Energi Arena
Game day 4
Gameday 4
|
TSV 1880
WASS
|
|
|
Dynamo Novosibirsk
NOVO
|
56
-
65
|
City, Arena: Novosibirsk (RUS), Sport Centre "Sever"
Game day 5
Gameday 5
|
TTT Riga
TTTR
|
|
|
Bellona AGÜ
AGU
|
74
-
73
|
City, Arena: Kayseri (TUR), Kadir Has Kongre ve Spor Merkezi
Game day 5
Gameday 5
|
PEAC-Pécs
PEAC
|
|
|
Galatasaray
GALA
|
87
-
66
|
City, Arena: Istanbul (TUR), Abdi Ipekçi Spor Salonu
Game day 5
Gameday 5
|
Samsun Canik
SAMS
|
|
|
Elfic Fribourg
FRIB
|
62
-
68
|
City, Arena: Fribourg (SUI), Site Sportif Saint-Leonard
Game day 5
Gameday 5
|
Cavigal Nice Basket
NICE
|
|
|
Nantes Reze
NRB
|
46
-
65
|
City, Arena: Nantes (FRA), Complexe Sportif Mangin-Beaulieu
Game day 5
Gameday 5
|
Virtus Eirene Ragusa
RAGU
|
|
|
Basket Landes
BLAN
|
83
-
80
|
City, Arena: Mont de Marsan (FRA), Espace Francois Mitterrand
Game day 5
Gameday 5
|
Reyer Venezia
VEN
|
|
|
Carolo Basket
CARO
|
79
-
47
|
City, Arena: Charleville-Mézères (FRA), Caisse d' Epargne Arena
Game day 5
Gameday 5
|
Lulea BBK
LULE
|
|
|
Sparta&k M.R. Vidnoje
SPAR
|
66
-
79
|
City, Arena: Vidnoje (RUS), Vidnoje Sports Centre
Game day 5
Gameday 5
|
VBW CEKK Ceglèd
CEKK
|
|
|
MBA Moscow
MBA
|
67
-
63
|
City, Arena: Moscow (RUS), Basket Hall Moscow
Game day 5
Gameday 5
|
Pinkk Pécsi 424
PINK
|
|
|
Olympiacos
OLY
|
93
-
58
|
City, Arena: Glyfada (GRE), Municipal Athletic Center "Makis Lioukas"
Game day 5
Gameday 5
|
DVTK
DVTK
|
|
|
Good Angels Kosice
GAKE
|
65
-
69
|
City, Arena: Kosice (SVK), Angels Arena
Game day 5
Gameday 5
|
Yakin Dogu Universitesi
YDU
|
|
|
Hoptrans-Sirenos
SIRE
|
74
-
71
|
City, Arena: Garliava (LTU), Garliavos Sporto Centras
Game day 5
Gameday 5
|
Maccabi Bnot
ASHD
|
|
|
Bellona AGÜ
AGU
|
81
-
69
|
City, Arena: Kayseri (TUR), Kadir Has Kongre ve Spor Merkezi
Game day 6
Gameday 6
|
MBA Moscow
MBA
|
|
|
PEAC-Pécs
PEAC
|
71
-
48
|
City, Arena: Pécs (HUN), Lauber Dezsö Sport Hall
Game day 6
Gameday 6
|
Pinkk Pécsi 424
PINK
|
|
|
Galatasaray
GALA
|
75
-
52
|
City, Arena: Istanbul (TUR), Abdi Ipekçi Spor Salonu
Game day 6
Gameday 6
|
Dynamo Novosibirsk
NOVO
|
|
|
Rutronik Stars Keltern
RUTR
|
68
-
69
|
City, Arena: Keltern (GER), Speiterlinghalle
Game day 6
Gameday 6
|
Castors Braine
CAST
|
|
|
Basket Landes
BLAN
|
62
-
64
|
City, Arena: Mont de Marsan (FRA), Espace Francois Mitterrand
Game day 6
Gameday 6
|
Elfic Fribourg
FRIB
|
|
|
Sparta&k M.R. Vidnoje
SPAR
|
78
-
59
|
City, Arena: Vidnoje (RUS), Vidnoje Sports Centre
Game day 6
Gameday 6
|
Hoptrans-Sirenos
SIRE
|
|
|
Samsun Canik
SAMS
|
35
-
94
|
City, Arena: Samsun (TUR), Hasan Dogan Spor Salonu
Game day 6
Gameday 6
|
TTT Riga
TTTR
|
|
|
Yakin Dogu Universitesi
YDU
|
93
-
46
|
City, Arena: Istanbul (TUR), Caferaga Sports Hall
Game day 6
Gameday 6
|
DVTK
DVTK
|
|
|
VBW CEKK Ceglèd
CEKK
|
81
-
82
|
City, Arena: Cegléd (HUN), Gál József Sportcsarnok
Game day 6
Gameday 6
|
Maccabi Bnot
ASHD
|
|
|
Good Angels Kosice
GAKE
|
72
-
59
|
City, Arena: Kosice (SVK), Angels Arena
Game day 6
Gameday 6
|
Olympiacos
OLY
|
|
|
Basketball Nymburk
NYMB
|
53
-
58
|
City, Arena: Nymburk (CZE), CEZ Sportovni Hala Nymburk
Game day 6
Gameday 6
|
Virtus Eirene Ragusa
RAGU
|
|
|
PEAC-Pécs
PEAC
|
67
-
71
|
City, Arena: Pécs (HUN), Lauber Dezsö Sport Hall
Round of 16
Gameday 1
|
Galatasaray
GALA
|
|
|
TSV 1880
WASS
|
62
-
66
|
City, Arena: Wasserburg (GER), Badria Halle
Round of 16
Gameday 1
|
Spar Citylift Girona
GIRO
|
|
|
Good Angels Kosice
GAKE
|
83
-
64
|
City, Arena: Kosice (SVK), Angels Arena
Round of 16
Gameday 1
|
Carolo Basket
CARO
|
|
|
VBW CEKK Ceglèd
CEKK
|
73
-
66
|
City, Arena: Cegléd (HUN), Gál József Sportcsarnok
Round of 16
Gameday 1
|
TTT Riga
TTTR
|
|
|
Galatasaray
GALA
|
81
-
49
|
City, Arena: Istanbul (TUR), Abdi Ipekçi Spor Salonu
Round of 16
Gameday 2
|
PEAC-Pécs
PEAC
|
|
|
Bellona AGÜ
AGU
|
66
-
56
|
City, Arena: Kayseri (TUR), Kadir Has Kongre ve Spor Merkezi
Round of 16
Gameday 2
|
Cavigal Nice Basket
NICE
|
|
|
Spar Citylift Girona
GIRO
|
79
-
71
|
City, Arena: Girona (ESP), Pavello Fontajau
Round of 16
Gameday 2
|
TSV 1880
WASS
|
|
|
Galatasaray
GALA
|
82
-
66
|
City, Arena: Istanbul (TUR), Abdi Ipekçi Spor Salonu
Quarter-Finals
Gameday 2
|
Good Angels Kosice
GAKE
|
|