03 - 07
June 2019

Statistics

Rank Player Name Team Name Total Points #Games
1 Mateo DIAZ Argentina (32) 52 7
- Dawson Lee GARCIA United States (6) 52 7
3 Danila CHIKAREV Russia (2) 50 7
4 Illia ZAIETS Ukraine (8) 43 5
5 Nimari Keith BURNETT United States (6) 40 7
6 Cagatay ÖZKAN Turkey (20) 38 7
- Vladimir SOLOVEV Russia (2) 38 7
8 Enkhiin-Od SHARAVJAMTS Mongolia (17) 37 5
9 Matteo PICARELLI Italy (10) 36 5
10 Luca VISAN-HARA Romania (4) 33 5
11 Göktug BAS Turkey (20) 30 7
12 Matei BODEA Romania (4) 29 5
13 Azim CHOLONBAEV Kyrgyzstan (14) 28 4
14 Ezequiel PAZ Argentina (32) 28 7
15 Devin Ryan ASKEW United States (6) 27 7
- Atakan ERDEK Turkey (20) 27 7
- Iurii IARMUKHAMETOV Russia (2) 27 7
18 Oleksandr SYDORUK Ukraine (8) 26 5
19 Primož KMETIČ Slovenia (9) 25 4
- Everts RAMZA Latvia (3) 25 4
- Hamlet Miguel RUIZ REYES Dominican Republic (23) 25 4
- Yucheng ZENG China (1) 25 4
23 Ysmayyl ARAZMAMMEDOV Turkmenistan (11) 23 4
- Mateus Henrique DINIZ Brazil (13) 23 4
- Andre LOIGU Estonia (5) 23 4
26 Nikita KONSTANTYNOVSKYI Ukraine (8) 23 5
27 Yevgeniy NAZIPOV Turkmenistan (11) 22 4
- Illimar RAIEND Estonia (5) 22 4
29 Tomas CHAPERO Argentina (32) 22 7
- Pedro ROSSI Argentina (32) 22 7
31 Aliaksei NAVOICHYK Belarus (12) 21 4
- Renno-Renek RATTASEPP Estonia (5) 21 4
33 Lasha MIKELADZE Georgia (25) 20 4
34 Batkhuyag AZZAYA Mongolia (17) 20 5
35 Pedro Luis CONCEPCION ORTIZ Dominican Republic (23) 19 4
- Arsentiy KUSHNIRUK Kazakhstan (18) 19 4
37 Alexander CHEREVKO Russia (2) 19 7
38 Danil BARYSEVICH Belarus (12) 18 4
- Irakli SULKHANISHVILI Georgia (25) 18 4
40 Lorenzo DERI Italy (10) 18 5
- AVIRMED LHAGVAA Mongolia (17) 18 5
42 Ethan Ryan MORTON United States (6) 18 7
43 Matheus DE SOUZA ALVES Brazil (13) 17 4
- Elvijs FRĪDENBERGS Latvia (3) 17 4
- Pedro Henrique SERRA CARVALHO DOS SANTOS Brazil (13) 17 4
- Jinhao ZHANG China (1) 17 4
47 Beniamino BASSO Italy (10) 17 5
48 Roberts BĒRZE Latvia (3) 16 4
- Nikoloz NIKOLAISHVILI Georgia (25) 16 4
50 Inanc HOTAMIS Turkey (20) 16 7
51 Rok NEMANIČ Slovenia (9) 15 4
52 Vassiliy BELOZOR Kazakhstan (18) 14 4
- Mahmoud Atef Mahmoud HAZAYMEH Jordan (19) 14 4
- Alex TSYNKEVICH Belarus (12) 14 4
55 Hezretaly OVEZOV Turkmenistan (11) 13 4
- Bine PREPELIČ Slovenia (9) 13 4
57 Junchao CUI China (1) 12 4
- Marko KARAN Slovenia (9) 12 4
59 Laurentiu DUMITRESCU Romania (4) 12 5
- Perenleijamts USUKHBAYAR Mongolia (17) 12 5
61 Rihards ALEKSANDROVS Latvia (3) 11 4
- Ahmad Walid Fahad QARAMSEH Jordan (19) 11 4
- Vladimer TAVAKARASHVILI Georgia (25) 11 4
64 Marco BORSETTO Italy (10) 11 5
65 Fuhit Evens EDOUARD CADIT Dominican Republic (23) 10 4
- Nikita MATSAL Belarus (12) 10 4
67 Victor IONESCU Romania (4) 10 5
- Volodymyr SHEVCHUK Ukraine (8) 10 5
69 Marcus NEILAND Estonia (5) 9 4
- Fahed Adam Fahed TARJALI Jordan (19) 9 4
71 Jose Joshua SENCION ROMERO Dominican Republic (23) 8 4
- Dulat YESHMUKHAMBETOV Kazakhstan (18) 8 4
- Mingchi ZHANG China (1) 8 4
74 Igor Gabriel IGLESIAS DE SOUZA Brazil (13) 7 4
75 Fedor BARDASHOV Kyrgyzstan (14) 6 4
- Nursultan LUGMAZOV Kyrgyzstan (14) 6 4
- Viktor VERZUN Kazakhstan (18) 6 4
78 Zaid Salim Ishaq KHOURY Jordan (19) 4 4
79 Samat KULZHANOV Kyrgyzstan (14) 1 4
80 Shalar HYDYROV Turkmenistan (11) 0 4