Compétition de Clubs
Année | Événement | Club | MJ | PPM | RPM | PDPM | Ev |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SL Benfica | 2 | 12.5 | 5 | 2.5 | 13 | ||
SL Benfica | 2 | 16 | 5.5 | 5 | 19 | ||
SL Benfica | 6 | 12.2 | 3.8 | 6.5 | 14.7 | ||
EWE Baskets Oldenburg | 3 | 14.7 | 4.3 | 2.3 | 16 | ||
BG Gottingen | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1.5 | 4 | ||
Moyenne Totale | - | 12.4 | 4.0 | 4.3 | 13.9 | ||
Année | Événement | Club | MJ | PPM | RPM | PDPM | Ev |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SL Benfica | 2 | 12.5 | 5 | 2.5 | 13 | ||
SL Benfica | 2 | 16 | 5.5 | 5 | 19 | ||
SL Benfica | 6 | 12.2 | 3.8 | 6.5 | 14.7 | ||
EWE Baskets Oldenburg | 3 | 14.7 | 4.3 | 2.3 | 16 | ||
BG Gottingen | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1.5 | 4 | ||
Moyenne Totale | - | 12.4 | 4.0 | 4.3 | 13.9 | ||