Points
15.6
13ème
Rebonds
4.8
40ème
Passes Décisives
4.1
9ème
Statistiques Détaillées
TIRS | REBONDS | ||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Game(s) | Min | PTS | Tirs | 2pt | 3pt | LF | REBO | REBD | REB | PD | FTE | BP | INT | CT | +/- | Ev | |
vs FLA, 03/02/2021 Phase de groupe | 31 | 11 | 5/9 55.6% | 4/6 66.7% | 1/3 33.3% | 0/0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -14 | 14 | |
vs ICC, 04/02/2021 Phase de groupe | 32 | 24 | 9/16 56.3% | 5/10 50.0% | 4/6 66.7% | 2/2 100.0% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 24 | |
vs ICC, 07/03/2021 Phase de groupe | 30 | 11 | 3/5 60.0% | 1/1 100.0% | 2/4 50.0% | 3/4 75.0% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | -3 | 16 | |
vs FLA, 09/03/2021 Phase de groupe | 33 | 34 | 13/18 72.2% | 10/11 90.9% | 3/7 42.9% | 5/5 100.0% | 3 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 38 | |
vs ICC, 24/03/2021 Phase de groupe | 33 | 11 | 3/8 37.5% | 2/6 33.3% | 1/2 50.0% | 4/4 100.0% | 0 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 14 | |
vs FLA, 25/03/2021 Phase de groupe | 29 | 0 | 0/10 0.0% | 0/7 0.0% | 0/3 0.0% | 0/0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | -14 | -4 | |
vs QSA, 10/04/2021 Quarts de Finale | 29 | 20 | 5/8 62.5% | 1/1 100.0% | 4/7 57.1% | 6/6 100.0% | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 26 | |
vs SPF, 13/04/2021 Match pour la 3ème place | 31 | 14 | 5/11 45.5% | 4/6 66.7% | 1/5 20.0% | 3/4 75.0% | 0 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 21 | 23 | |
CUMULÉS | 247 | 125 | 43/85 50.6% | 27/48 56.3% | 16/37 43.2% | 23/25 92.0% | 6 | 32 | 38 | 33 | 10 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 20 | 151 | |
EN MOYENNE | 30.8 | 15.6 | 5.4/10.6 50.6% | 3.4/6.0 56.3% | 2.0/4.6 43.2% | 2.9/3.1 92.0% | 0.8 | 4.0 | 4.8 | 4.1 | 1.3 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 2.5 | 18.9 | |