Points
12
16ème
Rebonds
5.7
33ème
Passes Décisives
5.7
2ème
Statistiques Détaillées
TIRS | REBONDS | ||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
vs CMR, 06/08/2026 Phase de groupe | 32 | 12 | 4/20 20.0% | 1/13 7.7% | 3/7 42.9% | 1/2 50.0% | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | -12 | -3 | |
vs SEN, 08/08/2026 Phase de groupe | 36 | 7 | 3/12 25.0% | 3/7 42.9% | 0/5 0.0% | 1/2 50.0% | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 | -16 | -2 | |
vs RWA, 10/08/2026 Phase de groupe | 38 | 12 | 5/11 45.5% | 5/8 62.5% | 0/3 0.0% | 2/3 66.7% | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 14 | |
vs MLI, 13/08/2026 Quarts de Finale | 38 | 15 | 5/15 33.3% | 4/9 44.4% | 1/6 16.7% | 4/4 100.0% | 1 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | -6 | 14 | |
vs MAD, 14/08/2026 Matchs Class. 5-8 | 23 | 14 | 6/9 66.7% | 4/7 57.1% | 2/2 100.0% | 0/0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 19 | |
vs EGY, 15/08/2026 Matchs Class. 5-6 | 36 | 12 | 3/16 18.8% | 2/11 18.2% | 1/5 20.0% | 5/8 62.5% | 3 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 10 | |
CUMULÉS | 202 | 72 | 26/83 31.3% | 19/55 34.5% | 7/28 25.0% | 13/19 68.4% | 11 | 23 | 34 | 34 | 10 | 31 | 6 | 0 | 13 | 52 | |
EN MOYENNE | 33.7 | 12.0 | 4.4/13.9 31.3% | 3.2/9.2 34.5% | 1.2/4.7 25.0% | 2.2/3.2 68.4% | 1.8 | 3.8 | 5.7 | 5.7 | 1.7 | 5.2 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.2 | 8.7 | |