Points
9.2
31ème
Rebonds
7.2
18ème
Passes Décisives
2
26ème
Statistiques Détaillées
TIRS | REBONDS | ||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
vs TUN, 06/08/2026 Phase de groupe | 34 | 11 | 5/14 35.7% | 4/10 40.0% | 1/4 25.0% | 0/3 0.0% | 3 | 8 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 10 | |
vs RWA, 08/08/2026 Phase de groupe | 22 | 4 | 2/9 22.2% | 2/6 33.3% | 0/3 0.0% | 0/0 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 3 | |
vs SEN, 10/08/2026 Phase de groupe | 25 | 9 | 3/10 30.0% | 2/6 33.3% | 1/4 25.0% | 2/2 100.0% | 1 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 9 | |
vs CHA, 13/08/2026 Quarts de Finale | 31 | 18 | 6/12 50.0% | 5/10 50.0% | 1/2 50.0% | 5/14 35.7% | 2 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 34 | 15 | |
vs CIV, 15/08/2026 Demi-Finale | 23 | 4 | 2/9 22.2% | 2/4 50.0% | 0/5 0.0% | 0/0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | -6 | 3 | |
vs MLI, 16/08/2026 Match pour la 3ème place | 28 | 9 | 4/10 40.0% | 4/9 44.4% | 0/1 0.0% | 1/2 50.0% | 1 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | -5 | 13 | |
CUMULÉS | 164 | 55 | 22/64 34.4% | 19/45 42.2% | 3/19 15.8% | 8/21 38.1% | 9 | 34 | 43 | 12 | 10 | 18 | 9 | 7 | 46 | 53 | |
EN MOYENNE | 27.3 | 9.2 | 3.7/10.7 34.4% | 3.2/7.5 42.2% | 0.5/3.2 15.8% | 1.3/3.5 38.1% | 1.5 | 5.7 | 7.2 | 2.0 | 1.7 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 1.2 | 7.7 | 8.8 | |