Points
6.5
55ème
Rebonds
2.5
84ème
Passes Décisives
0.7
78ème
Statistiques Détaillées
TIRS | REBONDS | ||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Game(s) | Min | PTS | Tirs | 2pt | 3pt | LF | REBO | REBD | REB | PD | FTE | BP | INT | CT | +/- | Ev | |
vs NGR, 04/09/2024 Phase de groupe | 9 | 0 | 0/4 0.0% | 0/1 0.0% | 0/3 0.0% | 0/0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -1 | |
vs UGA, 07/09/2024 Phase de groupe | 15 | 7 | 3/12 25.0% | 2/7 28.6% | 1/5 20.0% | 0/0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |
vs ANG, 10/09/2024 Phase de groupe | 15 | 3 | 1/6 16.7% | 1/1 100.0% | 0/5 0.0% | 1/2 50.0% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -3 | |
vs SEN, 12/09/2024 Quarts de Finale | 18 | 7 | 2/9 22.2% | 0/1 0.0% | 2/8 25.0% | 1/3 33.3% | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -9 | 7 | |
vs NGR, 13/09/2024 Matchs Class. 5-8 | 20 | 13 | 5/13 38.5% | 4/9 44.4% | 1/4 25.0% | 2/2 100.0% | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 12 | |
vs ANG, 14/09/2024 Matchs Class. 5-6 | 20 | 9 | 2/9 22.2% | 1/6 16.7% | 1/3 33.3% | 4/5 80.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | |
CUMULÉS | 95 | 39 | 13/53 24.5% | 8/25 32.0% | 5/28 17.9% | 8/12 66.7% | 5 | 10 | 15 | 4 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 18 | |
EN MOYENNE | 15.9 | 6.5 | 2.1/8.9 24.5% | 1.3/4.2 32.0% | 0.8/4.7 17.9% | 1.3/2.0 66.7% | 0.8 | 1.7 | 2.5 | 0.7 | 2.3 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 3.0 | |