Points
8.1
79th
Rebounds
4
79th
Assists
1.4
100th
Detailed statistics
SHOTS | REBOUNDS | ||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
vs CRO, 06/08/2026 Group Phase | 23 | 10 | 4/16 25.0% | 3/13 23.1% | 1/3 33.3% | 1/2 50.0% | 5 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | -23 | 5 | |
vs UKR, 07/08/2026 Group Phase | 20 | 1 | 0/9 0.0% | 0/3 0.0% | 0/6 0.0% | 1/2 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | -4 | -12 | |
vs ISL, 08/08/2026 Group Phase | 17 | 11 | 5/10 50.0% | 5/9 55.6% | 0/1 0.0% | 1/3 33.3% | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -21 | 10 | |
vs MKD, 10/08/2026 Group Phase | 22 | 8 | 3/7 42.9% | 1/4 25.0% | 2/3 66.7% | 0/0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | -10 | 5 | |
vs CYP, 11/08/2026 Group Phase | 10 | 2 | 1/3 33.3% | 1/2 50.0% | 0/1 0.0% | 0/0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | -6 | 1 | |
vs POR, 13/08/2026 Classification Groups 17-22 | 34 | 16 | 6/12 50.0% | 5/9 55.6% | 1/3 33.3% | 3/7 42.9% | 1 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | -18 | 11 | |
vs LUX, 15/08/2026 Class. Game 21-22 | 16 | 9 | 4/8 50.0% | 4/8 50.0% | 0/0 | 1/1 100.0% | 3 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 13 | |
CUMULATED | 142 | 57 | 23/65 35.4% | 19/48 39.6% | 4/17 23.5% | 7/15 46.7% | 12 | 16 | 28 | 10 | 16 | 20 | 6 | 2 | -74 | 33 | |
AVERAGE | 20.3 | 8.1 | 3.3/9.3 35.4% | 2.7/6.9 39.6% | 0.6/2.4 23.5% | 1.0/2.1 46.7% | 1.7 | 2.3 | 4.0 | 1.4 | 2.3 | 2.9 | 0.9 | 0.3 | -10.6 | 4.7 | |