Points
18.1
7th
Rebounds
10.7
2nd
Assists
1.6
90th
Detailed statistics
SHOTS | REBOUNDS | ||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
vs NED, 06/08/2026 Group Phase | 26 | 10 | 3/8 37.5% | 2/2 100.0% | 1/6 16.7% | 3/7 42.9% | 1 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 3 | |
vs POR, 07/08/2026 Group Phase | 35 | 26 | 11/23 47.8% | 11/20 55.0% | 0/3 0.0% | 4/8 50.0% | 2 | 12 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 25 | |
vs SVK, 08/08/2026 Group Phase | 30 | 23 | 10/19 52.6% | 10/15 66.7% | 0/4 0.0% | 3/6 50.0% | 3 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 28 | 21 | |
vs MNE, 10/08/2026 Group Phase | 34 | 11 | 3/15 20.0% | 3/14 21.4% | 0/1 0.0% | 5/10 50.0% | 8 | 4 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | -13 | 9 | |
vs MKD, 13/08/2026 Class. Games 9-16 | 29 | 17 | 7/12 58.3% | 7/11 63.6% | 0/1 0.0% | 3/8 37.5% | 6 | 8 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 18 | |
vs FIN, 14/08/2026 Class. Games 9-12 | 35 | 27 | 11/22 50.0% | 11/20 55.0% | 0/2 0.0% | 5/9 55.6% | 4 | 10 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | -9 | 28 | |
vs AUT, 15/08/2026 Class. Game 11-12 | 18 | 13 | 6/10 60.0% | 5/9 55.6% | 1/1 100.0% | 0/2 0.0% | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 13 | |
CUMULATED | 207 | 127 | 51/109 46.8% | 49/91 53.8% | 2/18 11.1% | 23/50 46.0% | 25 | 50 | 75 | 11 | 15 | 29 | 17 | 1 | 59 | 117 | |
AVERAGE | 29.6 | 18.1 | 7.3/15.6 46.8% | 7.0/13.0 53.8% | 0.3/2.6 11.1% | 3.3/7.1 46.0% | 3.6 | 7.1 | 10.7 | 1.6 | 2.1 | 4.1 | 2.4 | 0.1 | 8.4 | 16.7 | |