Points
13.6
27th
Rebounds
2.9
131st
Assists
3.9
17th
Detailed statistics
SHOTS | REBOUNDS | ||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
vs NED, 06/08/2026 Group Phase | 28 | 10 | 4/12 33.3% | 3/8 37.5% | 1/4 25.0% | 1/4 25.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 4 | -3 | |
vs POR, 07/08/2026 Group Phase | 33 | 11 | 5/14 35.7% | 4/8 50.0% | 1/6 16.7% | 0/2 0.0% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 1 | |
vs SVK, 08/08/2026 Group Phase | 34 | 19 | 7/22 31.8% | 4/9 44.4% | 3/13 23.1% | 2/6 33.3% | 1 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 28 | 16 | |
vs MNE, 10/08/2026 Group Phase | 36 | 14 | 6/20 30.0% | 4/10 40.0% | 2/10 20.0% | 0/0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | -18 | 7 | |
vs MKD, 13/08/2026 Class. Games 9-16 | 32 | 17 | 8/22 36.4% | 7/17 41.2% | 1/5 20.0% | 0/0 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 10 | |
vs FIN, 14/08/2026 Class. Games 9-12 | 35 | 10 | 4/11 36.4% | 2/5 40.0% | 2/6 33.3% | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | -8 | 7 | |
vs AUT, 15/08/2026 Class. Game 11-12 | 34 | 14 | 6/14 42.9% | 5/9 55.6% | 1/5 20.0% | 1/2 50.0% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 21 | 15 | |
CUMULATED | 232 | 95 | 40/115 34.8% | 29/66 43.9% | 11/49 22.4% | 4/14 28.6% | 8 | 12 | 20 | 27 | 10 | 21 | 16 | 1 | 65 | 53 | |
AVERAGE | 33.1 | 13.6 | 5.7/16.4 34.8% | 4.1/9.4 43.9% | 1.6/7.0 22.4% | 0.6/2.0 28.6% | 1.1 | 1.7 | 2.9 | 3.9 | 1.4 | 3.0 | 2.3 | 0.1 | 9.3 | 7.6 | |