Points
13.4
30th
Rebounds
4.3
72nd
Assists
2.7
41st
Detailed statistics
SHOTS | REBOUNDS | ||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
vs MKD, 06/08/2026 Group Phase | 23 | 8 | 3/13 23.1% | 3/8 37.5% | 0/5 0.0% | 2/2 100.0% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | -30 | 4 | |
vs CRO, 07/08/2026 Group Phase | 21 | 5 | 2/8 25.0% | 1/4 25.0% | 1/4 25.0% | 0/2 0.0% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 0 | -28 | -3 | |
vs UKR, 08/08/2026 Group Phase | 37 | 11 | 3/13 23.1% | 1/5 20.0% | 2/8 25.0% | 3/4 75.0% | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 0 | -1 | 9 | |
vs ISL, 10/08/2026 Group Phase | 34 | 16 | 5/13 38.5% | 3/7 42.9% | 2/6 33.3% | 4/4 100.0% | 2 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 16 | |
vs SUI, 11/08/2026 Group Phase | 32 | 16 | 6/12 50.0% | 2/3 66.7% | 4/9 44.4% | 0/0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 17 | 19 | |
vs POR, 14/08/2026 Classification Groups 17-22 | 33 | 14 | 4/12 33.3% | 1/6 16.7% | 3/6 50.0% | 3/4 75.0% | 2 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 16 | |
vs NOR, 15/08/2026 Class. Game 19-20 | 29 | 24 | 9/15 60.0% | 3/5 60.0% | 6/10 60.0% | 0/0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 24 | |
CUMULATED | 209 | 94 | 32/86 37.2% | 14/38 36.8% | 18/48 37.5% | 12/16 75.0% | 7 | 23 | 30 | 19 | 15 | 22 | 22 | 0 | -12 | 85 | |
AVERAGE | 29.8 | 13.4 | 4.6/12.3 37.2% | 2.0/5.4 36.8% | 2.6/6.9 37.5% | 1.7/2.3 75.0% | 1.0 | 3.3 | 4.3 | 2.7 | 2.1 | 3.1 | 3.1 | 0.0 | -1.7 | 12.1 | |