Points
16.2
47th
Rebounds
4.8
105th
Assists
2.4
154th
Detailed statistics
SHOTS | REBOUNDS | ||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
vs SRB, 27/02/2026 First Round | 33 | 16 | 5/9 55.6% | 5/7 71.4% | 0/2 0.0% | 6/6 100.0% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 21 | |
vs SRB, 02/03/2026 First Round | 27 | 13 | 4/8 50.0% | 3/3 100.0% | 1/5 20.0% | 4/6 66.7% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 11 | |
vs BIH, 02/07/2026 First Round | 36 | 15 | 3/10 30.0% | 2/5 40.0% | 1/5 20.0% | 8/9 88.9% | 0 | 11 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 18 | |
vs SUI, 06/07/2026 First Round | 22 | 15 | 5/9 55.6% | 2/2 100.0% | 3/7 42.9% | 2/4 50.0% | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 10 | |
vs LTU, 28/08/2026 Second Round | 21 | 22 | 7/10 70.0% | 4/5 80.0% | 3/5 60.0% | 5/6 83.3% | 0 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 26 | 26 | |
CUMULATED | 138 | 81 | 24/46 52.2% | 16/22 72.7% | 8/24 33.3% | 25/31 80.6% | 2 | 22 | 24 | 12 | 11 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 59 | 86 | |
AVERAGE | 27.6 | 16.2 | 4.8/9.2 52.2% | 3.2/4.4 72.7% | 1.6/4.8 33.3% | 5.0/6.2 80.6% | 0.4 | 4.4 | 4.8 | 2.4 | 2.2 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 11.8 | 17.2 | |