Points
10.3
143rd
Rebounds
4.2
137th
Assists
4.3
49th
Detailed statistics
SHOTS | REBOUNDS | ||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
vs EST, 27/02/2026 First Round | 33 | 16 | 6/13 46.2% | 4/8 50.0% | 2/5 40.0% | 2/4 50.0% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | -16 | 15 | |
vs EST, 01/03/2026 First Round | 27 | 8 | 2/9 22.2% | 2/4 50.0% | 0/5 0.0% | 4/6 66.7% | 3 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 10 | |
vs CZE, 03/07/2026 First Round | 25 | 13 | 4/11 36.4% | 3/6 50.0% | 1/5 20.0% | 4/5 80.0% | 0 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -8 | 16 | |
vs SLO, 06/07/2026 First Round | 31 | 14 | 5/9 55.6% | 3/6 50.0% | 2/3 66.7% | 2/2 100.0% | 3 | 5 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 24 | |
vs FIN, 27/08/2026 Second Round | 22 | 5 | 1/4 25.0% | 0/1 0.0% | 1/3 33.3% | 2/2 100.0% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | -6 | 6 | |
vs FRA, 30/08/2026 Second Round | 25 | 6 | 2/6 33.3% | 1/4 25.0% | 1/2 50.0% | 1/2 50.0% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | -11 | 2 | |
CUMULATED | 162 | 62 | 20/52 38.5% | 13/29 44.8% | 7/23 30.4% | 15/21 71.4% | 6 | 19 | 25 | 26 | 17 | 12 | 10 | 0 | -5 | 73 | |
AVERAGE | 27.0 | 10.3 | 3.4/8.6 38.5% | 2.2/4.8 44.8% | 1.2/3.8 30.4% | 2.5/3.5 71.4% | 1.0 | 3.2 | 4.2 | 4.3 | 2.8 | 2.0 | 1.7 | 0.0 | -0.8 | 12.2 | |