Points
12.5
91st
Rebounds
4.9
97th
Assists
0.9
397th
Detailed statistics
SHOTS | REBOUNDS | ||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
vs SUI, 27/11/2025 First Round | 31 | 16 | 5/7 71.4% | 4/6 66.7% | 1/1 100.0% | 5/5 100.0% | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -2 | 22 | |
vs BIH, 30/11/2025 First Round | 28 | 24 | 7/11 63.6% | 7/11 63.6% | 0/0 | 10/11 90.9% | 6 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 29 | |
vs TUR, 27/02/2026 First Round | 18 | 5 | 1/5 20.0% | 1/4 25.0% | 0/1 0.0% | 3/4 75.0% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -13 | 2 | |
vs TUR, 02/03/2026 First Round | 13 | 6 | 1/4 25.0% | 1/3 33.3% | 0/1 0.0% | 4/4 100.0% | 5 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -7 | 10 | |
vs SUI, 02/07/2026 First Round | 19 | 16 | 6/8 75.0% | 5/7 71.4% | 1/1 100.0% | 3/3 100.0% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 18 | |
vs BIH, 06/07/2026 First Round | 15 | 5 | 1/4 25.0% | 1/1 100.0% | 0/3 0.0% | 3/4 75.0% | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 | |
vs ISL, 28/08/2026 Second Round | 19 | 23 | 9/12 75.0% | 5/8 62.5% | 4/4 100.0% | 1/2 50.0% | 5 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 24 | |
vs ITA, 31/08/2026 Second Round | 27 | 5 | 1/2 50.0% | 1/1 100.0% | 0/1 0.0% | 3/4 75.0% | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 9 | |
CUMULATED | 170 | 100 | 31/53 58.5% | 25/41 61.0% | 6/12 50.0% | 32/37 86.5% | 23 | 16 | 39 | 7 | 16 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 17 | 121 | |
AVERAGE | 21.2 | 12.5 | 3.9/6.6 58.5% | 3.1/5.1 61.0% | 0.8/1.5 50.0% | 4.0/4.6 86.5% | 2.9 | 2.0 | 4.9 | 0.9 | 2.0 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 2.1 | 15.1 | |