Points
9.9
155th
Rebounds
4.4
126th
Assists
1.5
246th
Detailed statistics
SHOTS | REBOUNDS | ||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
vs AUT, 28/11/2025 First Round | 36 | 16 | 6/10 60.0% | 4/4 100.0% | 2/6 33.3% | 2/2 100.0% | 2 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 24 | |
vs NED, 01/12/2025 First Round | 30 | 12 | 2/7 28.6% | 1/4 25.0% | 1/3 33.3% | 7/7 100.0% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 9 | |
vs LAT, 27/02/2026 First Round | 32 | 2 | 1/5 20.0% | 1/3 33.3% | 0/2 0.0% | 0/0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 7 | |
vs LAT, 01/03/2026 First Round | 39 | 20 | 7/12 58.3% | 6/8 75.0% | 1/4 25.0% | 5/8 62.5% | 0 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 25 | 20 | |
vs AUT, 03/07/2026 First Round | 17 | 6 | 2/3 66.7% | 2/3 66.7% | 0/0 | 2/2 100.0% | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 8 | |
vs NED, 06/07/2026 First Round | 31 | 13 | 6/9 66.7% | 5/6 83.3% | 1/3 33.3% | 0/2 0.0% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 13 | |
vs ISR, 27/08/2026 Second Round | 19 | 5 | 2/4 50.0% | 2/3 66.7% | 0/1 0.0% | 1/2 50.0% | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 11 | |
vs GER, 30/08/2026 Second Round | 29 | 5 | 1/6 16.7% | 1/1 100.0% | 0/5 0.0% | 3/4 75.0% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | |
CUMULATED | 231 | 79 | 27/56 48.2% | 22/32 68.8% | 5/24 20.8% | 20/27 74.1% | 8 | 27 | 35 | 12 | 25 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 102 | 93 | |
AVERAGE | 28.9 | 9.9 | 3.4/7.0 48.2% | 2.8/4.0 68.8% | 0.6/3.0 20.8% | 2.5/3.4 74.1% | 1.0 | 3.4 | 4.4 | 1.5 | 3.1 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 12.8 | 11.6 | |