Points
22.3
9th
Rebounds
7
27th
Assists
2.5
134th
Detailed statistics
SHOTS | REBOUNDS | ||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
vs UKR, 27/11/2025 First Round | 30 | 17 | 5/16 31.3% | 5/13 38.5% | 0/3 0.0% | 7/11 63.6% | 0 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | -21 | 12 | |
vs ESP, 30/11/2025 First Round | 26 | 10 | 4/12 33.3% | 3/7 42.9% | 1/5 20.0% | 1/4 25.0% | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -20 | 8 | |
vs DEN, 27/02/2026 First Round | 29 | 24 | 7/12 58.3% | 7/9 77.8% | 0/3 0.0% | 10/12 83.3% | 1 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 24 | 28 | |
vs DEN, 02/03/2026 First Round | 29 | 27 | 9/17 52.9% | 7/11 63.6% | 2/6 33.3% | 7/8 87.5% | 1 | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 27 | 34 | |
vs UKR, 02/07/2026 First Round | 24 | 13 | 3/10 30.0% | 2/8 25.0% | 1/2 50.0% | 6/8 75.0% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | -21 | 4 | |
vs ESP, 05/07/2026 First Round | 45 | 37 | 13/24 54.2% | 7/13 53.8% | 6/11 54.5% | 5/6 83.3% | 1 | 9 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 37 | |
vs MNE, 28/08/2026 Second Round | 34 | 24 | 9/22 40.9% | 8/17 47.1% | 1/5 20.0% | 5/6 83.3% | 4 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 21 | |
vs POR, 31/08/2026 Second Round | 40 | 26 | 8/15 53.3% | 4/7 57.1% | 4/8 50.0% | 6/8 75.0% | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 24 | |
CUMULATED | 256 | 178 | 58/128 45.3% | 43/85 50.6% | 15/43 34.9% | 47/63 74.6% | 10 | 46 | 56 | 20 | 15 | 21 | 14 | 7 | 17 | 168 | |
AVERAGE | 32.0 | 22.3 | 7.3/16.0 45.3% | 5.4/10.6 50.6% | 1.9/5.4 34.9% | 5.9/7.9 74.6% | 1.3 | 5.8 | 7.0 | 2.5 | 1.9 | 2.6 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 2.1 | 21.0 | |