Points
13.7
74th
Rebounds
3.3
215th
Assists
3.2
99th
Detailed statistics
SHOTS | REBOUNDS | ||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
vs SLO, 28/11/2025 First Round | 38 | 29 | 10/18 55.6% | 6/7 85.7% | 4/11 36.4% | 5/10 50.0% | 1 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 26 | |
vs CZE, 01/12/2025 First Round | 21 | 8 | 3/7 42.9% | 2/3 66.7% | 1/4 25.0% | 1/3 33.3% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | -17 | 4 | |
vs SWE, 27/02/2026 First Round | 23 | 23 | 7/12 58.3% | 5/8 62.5% | 2/4 50.0% | 7/8 87.5% | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 21 | |
vs SWE, 01/03/2026 First Round | 24 | 16 | 6/11 54.5% | 4/6 66.7% | 2/5 40.0% | 2/7 28.6% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | |
vs HUN, 27/08/2026 Second Round | 26 | 4 | 1/6 16.7% | 1/4 25.0% | 0/2 0.0% | 2/2 100.0% | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | -19 | 0 | |
vs FIN, 30/08/2026 Second Round | 16 | 2 | 1/10 10.0% | 1/6 16.7% | 0/4 0.0% | 0/0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | -19 | -4 | |
CUMULATED | 149 | 82 | 28/64 43.8% | 19/34 55.9% | 9/30 30.0% | 17/30 56.7% | 5 | 15 | 20 | 19 | 22 | 20 | 2 | 4 | -36 | 58 | |
AVERAGE | 24.8 | 13.7 | 4.7/10.7 43.8% | 3.2/5.7 55.9% | 1.5/5.0 30.0% | 2.8/5.0 56.7% | 0.8 | 2.5 | 3.3 | 3.2 | 3.7 | 3.3 | 0.3 | 0.7 | -6.0 | 9.7 | |