Points
13.7
38th
Rebounds
3.2
110th
Assists
2.2
89th
Detailed statistics
SHOTS | REBOUNDS | ||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
vs PHI, 26/02/2026 First Round | 23 | 7 | 2/6 33.3% | 0/1 0.0% | 2/5 40.0% | 1/2 50.0% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6 | |
vs GUM, 01/03/2026 First Round | 24 | 15 | 6/12 50.0% | 4/6 66.7% | 2/6 33.3% | 1/1 100.0% | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 13 | |
vs PHI, 03/07/2026 First Round | 36 | 22 | 8/15 53.3% | 5/6 83.3% | 3/9 33.3% | 3/3 100.0% | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -6 | 21 | |
vs GUM, 06/07/2026 First Round | 17 | 12 | 4/7 57.1% | 3/3 100.0% | 1/4 25.0% | 3/3 100.0% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 12 | |
vs IRI, 28/08/2026 Second Round | 24 | 13 | 5/8 62.5% | 3/4 75.0% | 2/4 50.0% | 1/1 100.0% | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15 | |
vs SYR, 30/08/2026 Second Round | 19 | 13 | 4/6 66.7% | 2/2 100.0% | 2/4 50.0% | 3/4 75.0% | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 24 | 15 | |
CUMULATED | 142 | 82 | 29/54 53.7% | 17/22 77.3% | 12/32 37.5% | 12/14 85.7% | 4 | 15 | 19 | 13 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 77 | 82 | |
AVERAGE | 23.7 | 13.7 | 4.8/9.0 53.7% | 2.8/3.7 77.3% | 2.0/5.3 37.5% | 2.0/2.3 85.7% | 0.7 | 2.5 | 3.2 | 2.2 | 1.8 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 12.8 | 13.7 | |