Points
12.4
49th
Rebounds
1.3
232nd
Assists
4.6
12th
Detailed statistics
SHOTS | REBOUNDS | ||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
vs CHN, 28/11/2025 First Round | 28 | 13 | 4/11 36.4% | 1/2 50.0% | 3/9 33.3% | 2/2 100.0% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 12 | |
vs CHN, 01/12/2025 First Round | 23 | 24 | 9/11 81.8% | 3/4 75.0% | 6/7 85.7% | 0/0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 26 | |
vs TPE, 26/02/2026 First Round | 31 | 7 | 3/11 27.3% | 2/7 28.6% | 1/4 25.0% | 0/0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | -18 | 3 | |
vs JPN, 01/03/2026 First Round | 35 | 8 | 3/8 37.5% | 1/1 100.0% | 2/7 28.6% | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | |
vs TPE, 03/07/2026 First Round | 23 | 13 | 4/11 36.4% | 2/5 40.0% | 2/6 33.3% | 3/4 75.0% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9 | |
vs LBN, 27/08/2026 Second Round | 25 | 13 | 3/12 25.0% | 1/2 50.0% | 2/10 20.0% | 5/5 100.0% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | -9 | 8 | |
vs KSA, 31/08/2026 Second Round | 27 | 9 | 2/10 20.0% | 1/3 33.3% | 1/7 14.3% | 4/4 100.0% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6 | |
CUMULATED | 191 | 87 | 28/74 37.8% | 11/24 45.8% | 17/50 34.0% | 14/15 93.3% | 2 | 7 | 9 | 32 | 15 | 14 | 4 | 1 | -2 | 72 | |
AVERAGE | 27.3 | 12.4 | 4.0/10.5 37.8% | 1.6/3.4 45.8% | 2.4/7.1 34.0% | 2.0/2.1 93.3% | 0.3 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 4.6 | 2.1 | 2.0 | 0.6 | 0.1 | -0.3 | 10.3 | |