Points
10.5
28th
Rebounds
2.7
37th
Assists
6.3
3rd
Detailed statistics
SHOTS | REBOUNDS | ||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Game(s) | Min | PTS | FG | 2PT FG | 3PT FG | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | +/- | EFF | |
vs SCA, 06/04/2026 Group Phase | 30 | 16 | 5/12 41.7% | 2/4 50.0% | 3/8 37.5% | 3/3 100.0% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 18 | |
vs NTK, 19/04/2026 Group Phase | 28 | 14 | 5/15 33.3% | 2/5 40.0% | 3/10 30.0% | 1/2 50.0% | 1 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 14 | |
vs TYP, 21/04/2026 Group Phase | 27 | 3 | 1/10 10.0% | 1/5 20.0% | 0/5 0.0% | 1/2 50.0% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | -18 | 0 | |
vs SCA, 05/05/2026 Group Phase | 28 | 13 | 3/8 37.5% | 1/3 33.3% | 2/5 40.0% | 5/5 100.0% | 0 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 18 | |
vs TYP, 07/05/2026 Group Phase | 25 | 8 | 2/8 25.0% | 0/1 0.0% | 2/7 28.6% | 2/2 100.0% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 1 | -5 | 11 | |
vs NTK, 08/05/2026 Group Phase | 18 | 9 | 4/6 66.7% | 3/4 75.0% | 1/2 50.0% | 0/0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 22 | 22 | |
CUMULATED | 155 | 63 | 20/59 33.9% | 9/22 40.9% | 11/37 29.7% | 12/14 85.7% | 3 | 13 | 16 | 38 | 11 | 13 | 18 | 2 | 19 | 83 | |
AVERAGE | 25.8 | 10.5 | 3.3/9.9 33.9% | 1.5/3.7 40.9% | 1.8/6.2 29.7% | 2.0/2.3 85.7% | 0.5 | 2.2 | 2.7 | 6.3 | 1.8 | 2.2 | 3.0 | 0.3 | 3.2 | 13.8 | |