Points
20.8
10ème
Rebonds
5.2
34ème
Passes Décisives
3.8
19ème
Statistiques Détaillées
TIRS | REBONDS | ||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Game(s) | Min | PTS | Tirs | 2pt | 3pt | LF | REBO | REBD | REB | PD | FTE | BP | INT | CT | +/- | Ev | |
vs AGU, 30/10/2019 Phase de groupe | 25 | 18 | 5/11 45.5% | 1/4 25.0% | 4/7 57.1% | 4/4 100.0% | 0 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 23 | 16 | |
vs AGU, 29/11/2019 Phase de groupe | 44 | 22 | 5/16 31.3% | 4/9 44.4% | 1/7 14.3% | 11/13 84.6% | 2 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 15 | |
vs FCA, 18/12/2019 Phase de groupe | 30 | 27 | 9/13 69.2% | 6/8 75.0% | 3/5 60.0% | 6/8 75.0% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 25 | |
vs FCA, 14/01/2020 Phase de groupe | 31 | 21 | 7/16 43.8% | 6/10 60.0% | 1/6 16.7% | 6/7 85.7% | 1 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 19 | |
vs MOG, 15/01/2020 Quarts de Finale | 31 | 23 | 8/14 57.1% | 5/7 71.4% | 3/7 42.9% | 4/4 100.0% | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 22 | |
vs MOG, 20/01/2020 Quarts de Finale | 33 | 13 | 3/12 25.0% | 2/5 40.0% | 1/7 14.3% | 6/7 85.7% | 2 | 5 | 7 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 29 | 25 | |
vs SLA, 09/03/2020 Demi-Finale | 37 | 25 | 8/21 38.1% | 5/13 38.5% | 3/8 37.5% | 6/11 54.5% | 3 | 7 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 20 | |
vs SLA, 13/03/2020 Demi-Finale | 27 | 21 | 7/12 58.3% | 6/10 60.0% | 1/2 50.0% | 6/7 85.7% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 16 | |
vs SLA, 27/10/2020 Demi-Finale | 32 | 12 | 5/18 27.8% | 5/15 33.3% | 0/3 0.0% | 2/3 66.7% | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 7 | |
vs FLA, 30/10/2020 Finale | 28 | 26 | 9/15 60.0% | 6/9 66.7% | 3/6 50.0% | 5/8 62.5% | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 22 | |
CUMULÉS | 318 | 208 | 66/148 44.6% | 46/90 51.1% | 20/58 34.5% | 56/72 77.8% | 12 | 40 | 52 | 38 | 29 | 30 | 12 | 5 | 98 | 187 | |
EN MOYENNE | 31.8 | 20.8 | 6.6/14.8 44.6% | 4.6/9.0 51.1% | 2.0/5.8 34.5% | 5.6/7.2 77.8% | 1.2 | 4.0 | 5.2 | 3.8 | 2.9 | 3.0 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 9.8 | 18.7 | |