Points
14.1
5th
Rebounds
4.7
38th
Assists
4.9
4th
Detailed statistics
SHOTS | REBOUNDS | ||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
vs GER, 14/08/2026 Group Phase | 30 | 14 | 4/10 40.0% | 3/6 50.0% | 1/4 25.0% | 5/9 55.6% | 1 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 8 | |
vs SLO, 15/08/2026 Group Phase | 25 | 8 | 2/7 28.6% | 2/4 50.0% | 0/3 0.0% | 4/8 50.0% | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | -15 | 4 | |
vs HUN, 16/08/2026 Group Phase | 31 | 13 | 3/10 30.0% | 3/6 50.0% | 0/4 0.0% | 7/8 87.5% | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 0 | -15 | 11 | |
vs ESP, 18/08/2026 Round of 16 | 26 | 8 | 3/5 60.0% | 1/2 50.0% | 2/3 66.7% | 0/3 0.0% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | -51 | 2 | |
vs ISR, 19/08/2026 Class. Games 9-16 | 28 | 21 | 4/11 36.4% | 2/7 28.6% | 2/4 50.0% | 11/14 78.6% | 0 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 19 | |
vs CZE, 21/08/2026 Class. Games 9-12 | 25 | 10 | 2/8 25.0% | 2/5 40.0% | 0/3 0.0% | 6/6 100.0% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | -22 | 5 | |
vs CRO, 22/08/2026 Class. Game 11-12 | 29 | 25 | 8/15 53.3% | 6/10 60.0% | 2/5 40.0% | 7/14 50.0% | 2 | 9 | 11 | 10 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 30 | |
CUMULATED | 196 | 99 | 26/66 39.4% | 19/40 47.5% | 7/26 26.9% | 40/62 64.5% | 7 | 26 | 33 | 34 | 10 | 42 | 14 | 3 | -75 | 79 | |
AVERAGE | 27.9 | 14.1 | 3.7/9.4 39.4% | 2.7/5.7 47.5% | 1.0/3.7 26.9% | 5.7/8.9 64.5% | 1.0 | 3.7 | 4.7 | 4.9 | 1.4 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 0.4 | -10.7 | 11.3 | |