Points
5.9
74th
Rebounds
3.9
63rd
Assists
0.4
151st
Detailed statistics
SHOTS | REBOUNDS | ||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
vs ISR, 14/08/2026 Group Phase | 21 | 6 | 2/6 33.3% | 2/5 40.0% | 0/1 0.0% | 2/2 100.0% | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | -18 | 6 | |
vs TUR, 15/08/2026 Group Phase | 13 | 2 | 1/4 25.0% | 1/3 33.3% | 0/1 0.0% | 0/0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -12 | 1 | |
vs LAT, 16/08/2026 Group Phase | 19 | 6 | 3/8 37.5% | 3/8 37.5% | 0/0 | 0/0 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 7 | |
vs FRA, 18/08/2026 Round of 16 | 21 | 8 | 3/5 60.0% | 3/4 75.0% | 0/1 0.0% | 2/2 100.0% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | -31 | 7 | |
vs POL, 19/08/2026 Class. Games 9-16 | 25 | 5 | 1/4 25.0% | 1/4 25.0% | 0/0 | 3/4 75.0% | 4 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | -17 | 6 | |
vs BUL, 21/08/2026 Class. Games 13-16 | 20 | 9 | 3/5 60.0% | 2/3 66.7% | 1/2 50.0% | 2/3 66.7% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9 | |
vs ISR, 22/08/2026 Class. Game 13-14 | 19 | 5 | 2/5 40.0% | 2/4 50.0% | 0/1 0.0% | 1/2 50.0% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | -14 | 4 | |
CUMULATED | 139 | 41 | 15/37 40.5% | 14/31 45.2% | 1/6 16.7% | 10/13 76.9% | 14 | 13 | 27 | 3 | 9 | 11 | 5 | 0 | -78 | 40 | |
AVERAGE | 19.9 | 5.9 | 2.1/5.3 40.5% | 2.0/4.4 45.2% | 0.1/0.9 16.7% | 1.4/1.9 76.9% | 2.0 | 1.9 | 3.9 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 0.0 | -11.1 | 5.7 | |