Points
10.9
47th
Rebounds
3.7
96th
Assists
0.9
152nd
Detailed statistics
SHOTS | REBOUNDS | ||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
vs CRO, 06/08/2026 Group Phase | 16 | 8 | 3/4 75.0% | 3/4 75.0% | 0/0 | 2/2 100.0% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | -15 | 4 | |
vs UKR, 07/08/2026 Group Phase | 23 | 10 | 3/8 37.5% | 3/7 42.9% | 0/1 0.0% | 4/4 100.0% | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | -12 | 8 | |
vs ISL, 08/08/2026 Group Phase | 24 | 3 | 1/9 11.1% | 1/6 16.7% | 0/3 0.0% | 1/2 50.0% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | -21 | -7 | |
vs MKD, 10/08/2026 Group Phase | 14 | 5 | 2/7 28.6% | 1/4 25.0% | 1/3 33.3% | 0/0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 4 | |
vs CYP, 11/08/2026 Group Phase | 20 | 9 | 2/6 33.3% | 1/2 50.0% | 1/4 25.0% | 4/5 80.0% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | |
vs POR, 13/08/2026 Classification Groups 17-22 | 30 | 16 | 5/7 71.4% | 4/5 80.0% | 1/2 50.0% | 5/7 71.4% | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | -19 | 16 | |
vs LUX, 15/08/2026 Class. Game 21-22 | 21 | 25 | 9/16 56.3% | 7/12 58.3% | 2/4 50.0% | 5/10 50.0% | 4 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 22 | 25 | |
CUMULATED | 148 | 76 | 25/57 43.9% | 20/40 50.0% | 5/17 29.4% | 21/30 70.0% | 8 | 18 | 26 | 6 | 11 | 16 | 5 | 0 | -34 | 56 | |
AVERAGE | 21.1 | 10.9 | 3.6/8.1 43.9% | 2.9/5.7 50.0% | 0.7/2.4 29.4% | 3.0/4.3 70.0% | 1.1 | 2.6 | 3.7 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 2.3 | 0.7 | 0.0 | -4.9 | 8.0 | |