Points
11.1
45th
Rebounds
2.6
145th
Assists
3.5
27th
Detailed statistics
SHOTS | REBOUNDS | ||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
vs LUX, 06/08/2026 Group Phase | 25 | 14 | 3/6 50.0% | 2/3 66.7% | 1/3 33.3% | 7/8 87.5% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 16 | |
vs BIH, 07/08/2026 Group Phase | 20 | 9 | 3/7 42.9% | 2/6 33.3% | 1/1 100.0% | 2/6 33.3% | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | |
vs FIN, 08/08/2026 Group Phase | 21 | 11 | 3/8 37.5% | 1/5 20.0% | 2/3 66.7% | 3/5 60.0% | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | -15 | 12 | |
vs BUL, 10/08/2026 Group Phase | 25 | 12 | 4/7 57.1% | 2/3 66.7% | 2/4 50.0% | 2/4 50.0% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 12 | |
vs NOR, 11/08/2026 Group Phase | 18 | 11 | 5/8 62.5% | 5/7 71.4% | 0/1 0.0% | 1/2 50.0% | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 12 | |
vs EST, 13/08/2026 Quarter-Finals | 20 | 9 | 4/10 40.0% | 3/6 50.0% | 1/4 25.0% | 0/0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 12 | |
vs NED, 14/08/2026 Class. Games 5-8 | 21 | 12 | 4/13 30.8% | 3/8 37.5% | 1/5 20.0% | 3/5 60.0% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 5 | |
vs GBR, 15/08/2026 Class. Game 7-8 | 21 | 11 | 5/9 55.6% | 5/8 62.5% | 0/1 0.0% | 1/2 50.0% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | -5 | 9 | |
CUMULATED | 170 | 89 | 31/68 45.6% | 23/46 50.0% | 8/22 36.4% | 19/32 59.4% | 7 | 14 | 21 | 28 | 15 | 24 | 16 | 4 | 25 | 84 | |
AVERAGE | 21.3 | 11.1 | 3.9/8.6 45.6% | 2.9/5.8 50.0% | 1.0/2.8 36.4% | 2.4/4.0 59.4% | 0.9 | 1.8 | 2.6 | 3.5 | 1.9 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 3.1 | 10.5 | |