Points
7.4
92nd
Rebounds
3.6
103rd
Assists
1.7
83rd
Detailed statistics
SHOTS | REBOUNDS | ||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
vs MNE, 06/08/2026 Group Phase | 22 | 7 | 3/5 60.0% | 2/2 100.0% | 1/3 33.3% | 0/2 0.0% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | -24 | 6 | |
vs IRL, 07/08/2026 Group Phase | 18 | 11 | 5/9 55.6% | 4/5 80.0% | 1/4 25.0% | 0/0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 12 | |
vs NED, 08/08/2026 Group Phase | 32 | 10 | 4/8 50.0% | 4/5 80.0% | 0/3 0.0% | 2/5 40.0% | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | -22 | 8 | |
vs SVK, 11/08/2026 Group Phase | 27 | 2 | 0/9 0.0% | 0/4 0.0% | 0/5 0.0% | 2/4 50.0% | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | -12 | 0 | |
vs SUI, 13/08/2026 Classification Groups 17-22 | 26 | 12 | 5/13 38.5% | 4/10 40.0% | 1/3 33.3% | 1/1 100.0% | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 14 | 15 | |
vs CYP, 14/08/2026 Classification Groups 17-22 | 21 | 8 | 3/5 60.0% | 3/4 75.0% | 0/1 0.0% | 2/2 100.0% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | -7 | 8 | |
vs DEN, 15/08/2026 Class. Game 17-18 | 19 | 2 | 1/5 20.0% | 1/3 33.3% | 0/2 0.0% | 0/0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | -6 | 1 | |
CUMULATED | 163 | 52 | 21/54 38.9% | 18/33 54.5% | 3/21 14.3% | 7/14 50.0% | 9 | 16 | 25 | 12 | 6 | 17 | 13 | 5 | -55 | 50 | |
AVERAGE | 23.3 | 7.4 | 3.0/7.7 38.9% | 2.6/4.7 54.5% | 0.4/3.0 14.3% | 1.0/2.0 50.0% | 1.3 | 2.3 | 3.6 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 2.4 | 1.9 | 0.7 | -7.9 | 7.1 | |