Points
10.9
47th
Rebounds
8.7
10th
Assists
1.4
100th
Detailed statistics
SHOTS | REBOUNDS | ||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
vs MNE, 06/08/2026 Group Phase | 12 | 9 | 4/7 57.1% | 3/5 60.0% | 1/2 50.0% | 0/0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | -2 | 10 | |
vs IRL, 07/08/2026 Group Phase | 29 | 8 | 4/13 30.8% | 4/11 36.4% | 0/2 0.0% | 0/0 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | -11 | 17 | |
vs NED, 08/08/2026 Group Phase | 27 | 6 | 2/9 22.2% | 2/9 22.2% | 0/0 | 2/6 33.3% | 5 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | -14 | 3 | |
vs SVK, 11/08/2026 Group Phase | 31 | 19 | 7/15 46.7% | 7/14 50.0% | 0/1 0.0% | 5/5 100.0% | 5 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | -6 | 21 | |
vs SUI, 13/08/2026 Classification Groups 17-22 | 28 | 14 | 6/15 40.0% | 5/12 41.7% | 1/3 33.3% | 1/3 33.3% | 6 | 6 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 21 | 17 | |
vs CYP, 14/08/2026 Classification Groups 17-22 | 30 | 6 | 2/9 22.2% | 2/8 25.0% | 0/1 0.0% | 2/4 50.0% | 2 | 8 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10 | |
vs DEN, 15/08/2026 Class. Game 17-18 | 33 | 14 | 6/11 54.5% | 6/10 60.0% | 0/1 0.0% | 2/3 66.7% | 4 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 17 | |
CUMULATED | 190 | 76 | 31/79 39.2% | 29/69 42.0% | 2/10 20.0% | 12/21 57.1% | 28 | 33 | 61 | 10 | 15 | 7 | 11 | 1 | -13 | 95 | |
AVERAGE | 27.1 | 10.9 | 4.4/11.3 39.2% | 4.1/9.9 42.0% | 0.3/1.4 20.0% | 1.7/3.0 57.1% | 4.0 | 4.7 | 8.7 | 1.4 | 2.1 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 0.1 | -1.9 | 13.6 | |