Points
9.3
64th
Rebounds
4.3
72nd
Assists
1.1
120th
Detailed statistics
SHOTS | REBOUNDS | ||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
vs IRL, 06/08/2026 Group Phase | 25 | 9 | 4/11 36.4% | 3/7 42.9% | 1/4 25.0% | 0/0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 7 | |
vs POR, 08/08/2026 Group Phase | 28 | 13 | 5/12 41.7% | 4/10 40.0% | 1/2 50.0% | 2/2 100.0% | 0 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 16 | 15 | |
vs SVK, 10/08/2026 Group Phase | 25 | 4 | 2/10 20.0% | 2/8 25.0% | 0/2 0.0% | 0/2 0.0% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -6 | |
vs MNE, 11/08/2026 Group Phase | 19 | 4 | 1/9 11.1% | 0/4 0.0% | 1/5 20.0% | 1/2 50.0% | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | -16 | -1 | |
vs CRO, 13/08/2026 Quarter-Finals | 24 | 5 | 2/6 33.3% | 2/5 40.0% | 0/1 0.0% | 1/2 50.0% | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | -15 | 3 | |
vs SWE, 14/08/2026 Class. Games 5-8 | 23 | 10 | 4/10 40.0% | 3/7 42.9% | 1/3 33.3% | 1/2 50.0% | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 8 | |
vs MNE, 15/08/2026 Class. Game 5-6 | 30 | 20 | 9/14 64.3% | 8/10 80.0% | 1/4 25.0% | 1/3 33.3% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 17 | |
CUMULATED | 173 | 65 | 27/72 37.5% | 22/51 43.1% | 5/21 23.8% | 6/13 46.2% | 7 | 23 | 30 | 8 | 16 | 19 | 9 | 2 | 20 | 43 | |
AVERAGE | 24.8 | 9.3 | 3.8/10.3 37.5% | 3.1/7.3 43.1% | 0.7/3.0 23.8% | 0.9/1.9 46.2% | 1.0 | 3.3 | 4.3 | 1.1 | 2.3 | 2.7 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 2.9 | 6.1 | |