Points
14.7
19th
Rebounds
5.4
47th
Assists
3.7
21st
Detailed statistics
SHOTS | REBOUNDS | ||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
vs IRL, 06/08/2026 Group Phase | 31 | 13 | 1/11 9.1% | 1/6 16.7% | 0/5 0.0% | 11/12 91.7% | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 10 | |
vs POR, 08/08/2026 Group Phase | 28 | 17 | 5/10 50.0% | 4/6 66.7% | 1/4 25.0% | 6/8 75.0% | 1 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 24 | 14 | |
vs SVK, 10/08/2026 Group Phase | 31 | 19 | 5/13 38.5% | 3/8 37.5% | 2/5 40.0% | 7/10 70.0% | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9 | |
vs MNE, 11/08/2026 Group Phase | 19 | 8 | 3/9 33.3% | 2/5 40.0% | 1/4 25.0% | 1/1 100.0% | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | -22 | 5 | |
vs CRO, 13/08/2026 Quarter-Finals | 28 | 10 | 3/10 30.0% | 3/8 37.5% | 0/2 0.0% | 4/5 80.0% | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | -7 | 2 | |
vs SWE, 14/08/2026 Class. Games 5-8 | 35 | 22 | 7/15 46.7% | 3/6 50.0% | 4/9 44.4% | 4/5 80.0% | 2 | 8 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 25 | |
vs MNE, 15/08/2026 Class. Game 5-6 | 31 | 14 | 4/13 30.8% | 2/7 28.6% | 2/6 33.3% | 4/8 50.0% | 1 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 10 | |
CUMULATED | 203 | 103 | 28/81 34.6% | 18/46 39.1% | 10/35 28.6% | 37/49 75.5% | 8 | 30 | 38 | 26 | 12 | 34 | 6 | 1 | 36 | 75 | |
AVERAGE | 29.0 | 14.7 | 4.0/11.6 34.6% | 2.6/6.6 39.1% | 1.4/5.0 28.6% | 5.3/7.0 75.5% | 1.1 | 4.3 | 5.4 | 3.7 | 1.7 | 4.9 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 5.1 | 10.7 | |