Points
4.9
140th
Rebounds
1.9
192nd
Assists
1.7
83rd
Detailed statistics
SHOTS | REBOUNDS | ||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
vs MKD, 06/08/2026 Group Phase | 11 | 2 | 1/4 25.0% | 1/4 25.0% | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 3 | |
vs CRO, 07/08/2026 Group Phase | 11 | 0 | 0/1 0.0% | 0/1 0.0% | 0/0 | 0/0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | -30 | -1 | |
vs UKR, 08/08/2026 Group Phase | 18 | 9 | 3/8 37.5% | 3/7 42.9% | 0/1 0.0% | 3/4 75.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 6 | |
vs ISL, 10/08/2026 Group Phase | 27 | 7 | 3/6 50.0% | 2/3 66.7% | 1/3 33.3% | 0/0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10 | |
vs SUI, 11/08/2026 Group Phase | 13 | 5 | 2/5 40.0% | 1/2 50.0% | 1/3 33.3% | 0/0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | |
vs POR, 14/08/2026 Classification Groups 17-22 | 23 | 6 | 3/8 37.5% | 3/7 42.9% | 0/1 0.0% | 0/0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | -15 | 6 | |
vs NOR, 15/08/2026 Class. Game 19-20 | 24 | 5 | 2/6 33.3% | 2/3 66.7% | 0/3 0.0% | 1/1 100.0% | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 21 | 9 | |
CUMULATED | 127 | 34 | 14/38 36.8% | 12/27 44.4% | 2/11 18.2% | 4/5 80.0% | 6 | 7 | 13 | 12 | 18 | 8 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 38 | |
AVERAGE | 18.1 | 4.9 | 2.0/5.5 36.8% | 1.7/3.9 44.4% | 0.3/1.6 18.2% | 0.6/0.7 80.0% | 0.9 | 1.0 | 1.9 | 1.7 | 2.6 | 1.1 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 5.4 | |