Points
8.4
74th
Rebounds
4.1
76th
Assists
1.1
120th
Detailed statistics
SHOTS | REBOUNDS | ||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
vs MKD, 06/08/2026 Group Phase | 10 | 5 | 2/6 33.3% | 1/4 25.0% | 1/2 50.0% | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -5 | 2 | |
vs CRO, 07/08/2026 Group Phase | 21 | 0 | 0/5 0.0% | 0/2 0.0% | 0/3 0.0% | 0/0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | -40 | -3 | |
vs UKR, 08/08/2026 Group Phase | 24 | 8 | 3/9 33.3% | 1/5 20.0% | 2/4 50.0% | 0/0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 10 | |
vs ISL, 10/08/2026 Group Phase | 31 | 17 | 6/14 42.9% | 3/5 60.0% | 3/9 33.3% | 2/2 100.0% | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 15 | |
vs SUI, 11/08/2026 Group Phase | 22 | 5 | 2/5 40.0% | 2/2 100.0% | 0/3 0.0% | 1/1 100.0% | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 | |
vs POR, 14/08/2026 Classification Groups 17-22 | 29 | 10 | 4/9 44.4% | 2/4 50.0% | 2/5 40.0% | 0/0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | -3 | 7 | |
vs NOR, 15/08/2026 Class. Game 19-20 | 26 | 14 | 6/14 42.9% | 5/11 45.5% | 1/3 33.3% | 1/3 33.3% | 4 | 6 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 28 | 17 | |
CUMULATED | 163 | 59 | 23/62 37.1% | 14/33 42.4% | 9/29 31.0% | 4/6 66.7% | 10 | 19 | 29 | 8 | 16 | 9 | 8 | 2 | 9 | 56 | |
AVERAGE | 23.3 | 8.4 | 3.3/8.8 37.1% | 2.0/4.7 42.4% | 1.3/4.1 31.0% | 0.6/0.9 66.7% | 1.4 | 2.7 | 4.1 | 1.1 | 2.3 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 8.0 | |