Points
11.4
42nd
Rebounds
6.8
29th
Assists
4.8
11th
Detailed statistics
SHOTS | REBOUNDS | ||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
vs SUI, 06/08/2026 Group Phase | 19 | 15 | 4/5 80.0% | 2/3 66.7% | 2/2 100.0% | 5/11 45.5% | 1 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 22 | |
vs CYP, 07/08/2026 Group Phase | 18 | 6 | 3/6 50.0% | 3/4 75.0% | 0/2 0.0% | 0/2 0.0% | 4 | 8 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 33 | 23 | |
vs MKD, 08/08/2026 Group Phase | 24 | 12 | 6/9 66.7% | 6/8 75.0% | 0/1 0.0% | 0/0 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 39 | 30 | |
vs UKR, 10/08/2026 Group Phase | 18 | 14 | 7/8 87.5% | 7/7 100.0% | 0/1 0.0% | 0/0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 35 | 26 | |
vs ISL, 11/08/2026 Group Phase | 22 | 12 | 5/8 62.5% | 5/7 71.4% | 0/1 0.0% | 2/4 50.0% | 2 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 17 | |
vs NED, 13/08/2026 Quarter-Finals | 28 | 13 | 4/7 57.1% | 4/7 57.1% | 0/0 | 5/6 83.3% | 2 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 24 | 21 | |
vs EST, 14/08/2026 Semi-Finals | 26 | 14 | 4/8 50.0% | 4/6 66.7% | 0/2 0.0% | 6/8 75.0% | 2 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 21 | 16 | |
vs ISL, 15/08/2026 Final | 36 | 5 | 2/7 28.6% | 2/7 28.6% | 0/0 | 1/1 100.0% | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10 | |
CUMULATED | 191 | 91 | 35/58 60.3% | 33/49 67.3% | 2/9 22.2% | 19/32 59.4% | 18 | 36 | 54 | 38 | 15 | 9 | 20 | 7 | 186 | 165 | |
AVERAGE | 23.9 | 11.4 | 4.4/7.2 60.3% | 4.1/6.1 67.3% | 0.3/1.1 22.2% | 2.4/4.0 59.4% | 2.3 | 4.5 | 6.8 | 4.8 | 1.9 | 1.1 | 2.5 | 0.9 | 23.3 | 20.6 | |