Points
15.5
17th
Rebounds
6.3
31st
Assists
1.3
111th
Detailed statistics
SHOTS | REBOUNDS | ||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
vs SUI, 06/08/2026 Group Phase | 16 | 15 | 4/9 44.4% | 1/1 100.0% | 3/8 37.5% | 4/4 100.0% | 3 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 18 | |
vs CYP, 07/08/2026 Group Phase | 16 | 14 | 5/7 71.4% | 3/4 75.0% | 2/3 66.7% | 2/4 50.0% | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 34 | 17 | |
vs MKD, 08/08/2026 Group Phase | 22 | 17 | 7/15 46.7% | 4/5 80.0% | 3/10 30.0% | 0/2 0.0% | 2 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 41 | 17 | |
vs UKR, 10/08/2026 Group Phase | 21 | 16 | 5/12 41.7% | 0/0 | 5/12 41.7% | 1/2 50.0% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 13 | |
vs ISL, 11/08/2026 Group Phase | 21 | 16 | 5/11 45.5% | 1/5 20.0% | 4/6 66.7% | 2/2 100.0% | 2 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 16 | |
vs NED, 13/08/2026 Quarter-Finals | 25 | 12 | 3/11 27.3% | 0/1 0.0% | 3/10 30.0% | 3/4 75.0% | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 13 | |
vs EST, 14/08/2026 Semi-Finals | 26 | 17 | 6/9 66.7% | 3/3 100.0% | 3/6 50.0% | 2/3 66.7% | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 25 | 22 | |
vs ISL, 15/08/2026 Final | 31 | 17 | 7/20 35.0% | 4/9 44.4% | 3/11 27.3% | 0/0 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 21 | |
CUMULATED | 178 | 124 | 42/94 44.7% | 16/28 57.1% | 26/66 39.4% | 14/21 66.7% | 15 | 35 | 50 | 10 | 11 | 10 | 12 | 10 | 182 | 137 | |
AVERAGE | 22.3 | 15.5 | 5.3/11.8 44.7% | 2.0/3.5 57.1% | 3.3/8.3 39.4% | 1.8/2.6 66.7% | 1.9 | 4.4 | 6.3 | 1.3 | 1.4 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 22.8 | 17.1 | |