Points
18.5
26th
Rebounds
7.1
25th
Assists
5.1
28th
Detailed statistics
SHOTS | REBOUNDS | ||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
vs AUT, 28/11/2025 First Round | 27 | 17 | 3/12 25.0% | 1/7 14.3% | 2/5 40.0% | 9/10 90.0% | 2 | 7 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 20 | |
vs NED, 01/12/2025 First Round | 35 | 22 | 4/11 36.4% | 3/7 42.9% | 1/4 25.0% | 13/16 81.3% | 0 | 9 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 23 | |
vs LAT, 27/02/2026 First Round | 35 | 27 | 8/18 44.4% | 5/11 45.5% | 3/7 42.9% | 8/12 66.7% | 2 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 24 | |
vs LAT, 01/03/2026 First Round | 23 | 9 | 1/10 10.0% | 1/3 33.3% | 0/7 0.0% | 7/9 77.8% | 0 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 13 | |
vs AUT, 03/07/2026 First Round | 15 | 18 | 7/9 77.8% | 5/5 100.0% | 2/4 50.0% | 2/2 100.0% | 1 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 30 | 30 | |
vs NED, 06/07/2026 First Round | 21 | 11 | 4/11 36.4% | 4/6 66.7% | 0/5 0.0% | 3/3 100.0% | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 0 | -3 | 10 | |
vs ISR, 27/08/2026 Second Round | 28 | 24 | 7/11 63.6% | 3/4 75.0% | 4/7 57.1% | 6/6 100.0% | 1 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 25 | 38 | |
vs GER, 30/08/2026 Second Round | 35 | 20 | 5/11 45.5% | 2/4 50.0% | 3/7 42.9% | 7/7 100.0% | 0 | 8 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 26 | |
CUMULATED | 219 | 148 | 39/93 41.9% | 24/47 51.1% | 15/46 32.6% | 55/65 84.6% | 7 | 50 | 57 | 41 | 22 | 20 | 16 | 6 | 71 | 184 | |
AVERAGE | 27.4 | 18.5 | 4.9/11.7 41.9% | 3.0/5.9 51.1% | 1.9/5.8 32.6% | 6.9/8.1 84.6% | 0.9 | 6.3 | 7.1 | 5.1 | 2.8 | 2.5 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 8.9 | 23.0 | |