Points
13.9
72nd
Rebounds
5.1
79th
Assists
1.6
239th
Detailed statistics
SHOTS | REBOUNDS | ||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
vs HUN, 28/11/2025 First Round | 22 | 6 | 3/9 33.3% | 3/6 50.0% | 0/3 0.0% | 0/0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | -15 | 0 | |
vs FRA, 01/12/2025 First Round | 16 | 8 | 4/10 40.0% | 4/7 57.1% | 0/3 0.0% | 0/0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | -10 | 4 | |
vs BEL, 27/02/2026 First Round | 26 | 25 | 11/18 61.1% | 9/11 81.8% | 2/7 28.6% | 1/3 33.3% | 1 | 10 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 30 | |
vs BEL, 01/03/2026 First Round | 23 | 23 | 7/11 63.6% | 5/6 83.3% | 2/5 40.0% | 7/7 100.0% | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 26 | |
vs HUN, 03/07/2026 First Round | 19 | 6 | 1/5 20.0% | 0/2 0.0% | 1/3 33.3% | 3/4 75.0% | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | |
vs FRA, 06/07/2026 First Round | 17 | 6 | 3/10 30.0% | 3/8 37.5% | 0/2 0.0% | 0/0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | -13 | 2 | |
vs SWE, 27/08/2026 Second Round | 26 | 19 | 8/9 88.9% | 6/7 85.7% | 2/2 100.0% | 1/3 33.3% | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | -4 | 23 | |
vs EST, 30/08/2026 Second Round | 33 | 18 | 7/14 50.0% | 7/10 70.0% | 0/4 0.0% | 4/6 66.7% | 2 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 26 | 23 | |
CUMULATED | 183 | 111 | 44/86 51.2% | 37/57 64.9% | 7/29 24.1% | 16/23 69.6% | 6 | 35 | 41 | 13 | 13 | 13 | 7 | 3 | -4 | 113 | |
AVERAGE | 22.8 | 13.9 | 5.5/10.7 51.2% | 4.6/7.1 64.9% | 0.9/3.6 24.1% | 2.0/2.9 69.6% | 0.8 | 4.4 | 5.1 | 1.6 | 1.6 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 0.4 | -0.5 | 14.1 | |