Points
9.8
157th
Rebounds
4.3
128th
Assists
0.8
402nd
Detailed statistics
SHOTS | REBOUNDS | ||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
vs SLO, 28/11/2025 First Round | 34 | 13 | 3/10 30.0% | 1/4 25.0% | 2/6 33.3% | 5/6 83.3% | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | -2 | 7 | |
vs CZE, 01/12/2025 First Round | 33 | 20 | 8/14 57.1% | 6/10 60.0% | 2/4 50.0% | 2/2 100.0% | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | -7 | 20 | |
vs SWE, 27/02/2026 First Round | 31 | 9 | 3/6 50.0% | 2/3 66.7% | 1/3 33.3% | 2/2 100.0% | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 11 | |
vs SWE, 01/03/2026 First Round | 21 | 2 | 1/8 12.5% | 1/7 14.3% | 0/1 0.0% | 0/0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -10 | -1 | |
vs SLO, 03/07/2026 First Round | 19 | 19 | 6/11 54.5% | 2/4 50.0% | 4/7 57.1% | 3/4 75.0% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 15 | |
vs CZE, 06/07/2026 First Round | 30 | 9 | 2/6 33.3% | 1/2 50.0% | 1/4 25.0% | 4/4 100.0% | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 12 | |
vs HUN, 27/08/2026 Second Round | 19 | 4 | 1/4 25.0% | 0/1 0.0% | 1/3 33.3% | 1/2 50.0% | 0 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | -7 | 5 | |
vs FIN, 30/08/2026 Second Round | 16 | 2 | 1/7 14.3% | 1/4 25.0% | 0/3 0.0% | 0/0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -16 | 2 | |
CUMULATED | 203 | 78 | 25/66 37.9% | 14/35 40.0% | 11/31 35.5% | 17/20 85.0% | 7 | 27 | 34 | 6 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 0 | -25 | 71 | |
AVERAGE | 25.3 | 9.8 | 3.2/8.3 37.9% | 1.8/4.4 40.0% | 1.4/3.9 35.5% | 2.1/2.5 85.0% | 0.9 | 3.4 | 4.3 | 0.8 | 2.3 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 0.0 | -3.1 | 8.9 | |