Points
12.4
97th
Rebounds
2.7
295th
Assists
2.6
134th
Detailed statistics
SHOTS | REBOUNDS | ||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
vs CYP, 28/11/2025 First Round | 0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
vs ISR, 01/12/2025 First Round | 30 | 11 | 4/5 80.0% | 4/4 100.0% | 0/1 0.0% | 3/6 50.0% | 0 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 15 | |
vs GER, 27/02/2026 First Round | 20 | 4 | 0/1 0.0% | 0/0 | 0/1 0.0% | 4/4 100.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | |
vs GER, 01/03/2026 First Round | 29 | 12 | 3/9 33.3% | 3/8 37.5% | 0/1 0.0% | 6/6 100.0% | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 9 | |
vs CYP, 03/07/2026 First Round | 21 | 14 | 5/9 55.6% | 3/5 60.0% | 2/4 50.0% | 2/2 100.0% | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 29 | 13 | |
vs ISR, 06/07/2026 First Round | 25 | 11 | 5/10 50.0% | 4/5 80.0% | 1/5 20.0% | 0/0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 15 | |
vs LAT, 27/08/2026 Second Round | 21 | 17 | 4/5 80.0% | 4/5 80.0% | 0/0 | 9/9 100.0% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 19 | |
vs NED, 30/08/2026 Second Round | 20 | 18 | 6/10 60.0% | 6/10 60.0% | 0/0 | 6/6 100.0% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 17 | |
CUMULATED | 167 | 87 | 27/49 55.1% | 24/37 64.9% | 3/12 25.0% | 30/33 90.9% | 3 | 16 | 19 | 18 | 14 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 79 | 91 | |
AVERAGE | 23.8 | 12.4 | 3.8/7.0 55.1% | 3.4/5.3 64.9% | 0.4/1.7 25.0% | 4.3/4.7 90.9% | 0.4 | 2.3 | 2.7 | 2.6 | 2.0 | 2.1 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 11.3 | 13.0 | |