Points
10.6
135th
Rebounds
3.9
164th
Assists
1
321st
Detailed statistics
SHOTS | REBOUNDS | ||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
vs TUR, 27/11/2025 First Round | 31 | 18 | 8/15 53.3% | 6/11 54.5% | 2/4 50.0% | 0/2 0.0% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -22 | 13 | |
vs SRB, 30/11/2025 First Round | 30 | 8 | 3/10 30.0% | 3/5 60.0% | 0/5 0.0% | 2/3 66.7% | 3 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | |
vs SUI, 27/02/2026 First Round | 21 | 9 | 3/6 50.0% | 2/4 50.0% | 1/2 50.0% | 2/2 100.0% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 10 | |
vs SUI, 02/03/2026 First Round | 26 | 13 | 5/7 71.4% | 2/2 100.0% | 3/5 60.0% | 0/0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 24 | 17 | |
vs TUR, 02/07/2026 First Round | 36 | 3 | 1/6 16.7% | 0/3 0.0% | 1/3 33.3% | 0/0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | -9 | 3 | |
vs SRB, 06/07/2026 First Round | 26 | 11 | 5/8 62.5% | 4/6 66.7% | 1/2 50.0% | 0/0 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | -8 | 15 | |
vs ITA, 28/08/2026 Second Round | 22 | 12 | 3/5 60.0% | 0/1 0.0% | 3/4 75.0% | 3/4 75.0% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | |
vs LTU, 31/08/2026 Second Round | 19 | 11 | 3/6 50.0% | 2/2 100.0% | 1/4 25.0% | 4/4 100.0% | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -3 | 13 | |
CUMULATED | 211 | 85 | 31/63 49.2% | 19/34 55.9% | 12/29 41.4% | 11/15 73.3% | 10 | 21 | 31 | 8 | 20 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 89 | |
AVERAGE | 26.3 | 10.6 | 3.9/7.9 49.2% | 2.4/4.3 55.9% | 1.5/3.6 41.4% | 1.4/1.9 73.3% | 1.3 | 2.6 | 3.9 | 1.0 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 11.1 | |