Points
15.4
26th
Rebounds
6.6
28th
Assists
2
93rd
Detailed statistics
SHOTS | REBOUNDS | ||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
vs TPE, 28/11/2025 First Round | 29 | 20 | 8/15 53.3% | 6/9 66.7% | 2/6 33.3% | 2/2 100.0% | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 24 | 25 | |
vs TPE, 01/12/2025 First Round | 37 | 14 | 5/13 38.5% | 5/9 55.6% | 0/4 0.0% | 4/6 66.7% | 3 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 16 | |
vs CHN, 26/02/2026 First Round | 32 | 13 | 6/14 42.9% | 5/9 55.6% | 1/5 20.0% | 0/2 0.0% | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -5 | 12 | |
vs KOR, 01/03/2026 First Round | 37 | 15 | 6/11 54.5% | 5/8 62.5% | 1/3 33.3% | 2/2 100.0% | 0 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 20 | |
vs CHN, 03/07/2026 First Round | 30 | 16 | 5/11 45.5% | 4/7 57.1% | 1/4 25.0% | 5/5 100.0% | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 16 | |
vs KOR, 06/07/2026 First Round | 36 | 18 | 5/14 35.7% | 4/8 50.0% | 1/6 16.7% | 7/7 100.0% | 2 | 9 | 11 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 20 | |
vs QAT, 31/08/2026 Second Round | 17 | 12 | 3/6 50.0% | 2/2 100.0% | 1/4 25.0% | 5/6 83.3% | 1 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 16 | |
CUMULATED | 217 | 108 | 38/84 45.2% | 31/52 59.6% | 7/32 21.9% | 25/30 83.3% | 11 | 35 | 46 | 14 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 12 | 58 | 125 | |
AVERAGE | 31.1 | 15.4 | 5.4/12.0 45.2% | 4.4/7.4 59.6% | 1.0/4.6 21.9% | 3.6/4.3 83.3% | 1.6 | 5.0 | 6.6 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 1.7 | 8.3 | 17.9 | |