Points
10.3
75th
Rebounds
7.5
20th
Assists
2.3
83rd
Detailed statistics
SHOTS | REBOUNDS | ||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
vs NZL, 28/11/2025 First Round | 31 | 8 | 3/10 30.0% | 3/7 42.9% | 0/3 0.0% | 2/2 100.0% | 2 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 15 | |
vs NZL, 01/12/2025 First Round | 28 | 20 | 8/16 50.0% | 8/14 57.1% | 0/2 0.0% | 4/4 100.0% | 5 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 26 | |
vs GUM, 26/02/2026 First Round | 33 | 10 | 4/9 44.4% | 3/7 42.9% | 1/2 50.0% | 1/2 50.0% | 9 | 2 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 22 | 20 | |
vs PHI, 01/03/2026 First Round | 31 | 8 | 4/9 44.4% | 4/6 66.7% | 0/3 0.0% | 0/0 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 27 | 14 | |
vs SYR, 28/08/2026 Second Round | 21 | 8 | 3/4 75.0% | 2/3 66.7% | 1/1 100.0% | 1/1 100.0% | 4 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 36 | 17 | |
vs JOR, 30/08/2026 Second Round | 14 | 8 | 3/3 100.0% | 3/3 100.0% | 0/0 | 2/3 66.7% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 13 | |
CUMULATED | 159 | 62 | 25/51 49.0% | 23/40 57.5% | 2/11 18.2% | 10/12 83.3% | 23 | 22 | 45 | 14 | 17 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 116 | 105 | |
AVERAGE | 26.4 | 10.3 | 4.1/8.5 49.0% | 3.8/6.7 57.5% | 0.3/1.8 18.2% | 1.7/2.0 83.3% | 3.8 | 3.7 | 7.5 | 2.3 | 2.8 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 19.3 | 17.5 | |