Puntos
11.9
73to
Rebotes
7.1
20to
Asistencias
0.6
227to
Estadísticas detalladas
LANZAMIENTOS | REBOTES | ||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
vs URU, 28/11/2025 Primera ronda | 29 | 9 | 2/6 33.3% | 2/5 40.0% | 0/1 0.0% | 5/6 83.3% | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | -31 | 5 | |
vs URU, 01/12/2025 Primera ronda | 30 | 15 | 6/9 66.7% | 6/8 75.0% | 0/1 0.0% | 3/3 100.0% | 4 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -6 | 22 | |
vs CUB, 28/02/2026 Primera ronda | 19 | 6 | 2/2 100.0% | 1/1 100.0% | 1/1 100.0% | 1/1 100.0% | 2 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 17 | |
vs ARG, 02/03/2026 Primera ronda | 22 | 10 | 4/7 57.1% | 3/6 50.0% | 1/1 100.0% | 1/4 25.0% | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | -18 | 7 | |
vs CUB, 03/07/2026 Primera ronda | 35 | 14 | 6/11 54.5% | 5/8 62.5% | 1/3 33.3% | 1/1 100.0% | 7 | 7 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 19 | 28 | |
vs ARG, 06/07/2026 Primera ronda | 27 | 6 | 3/6 50.0% | 3/4 75.0% | 0/2 0.0% | 0/0 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | -21 | 10 | |
vs CAN, 28/08/2026 Segunda ronda | 32 | 16 | 6/8 75.0% | 6/8 75.0% | 0/0 | 4/5 80.0% | 0 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 4 | -12 | 20 | |
vs BAH, 01/09/2026 Segunda ronda | 33 | 19 | 7/11 63.6% | 7/11 63.6% | 0/0 | 5/5 100.0% | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -10 | 21 | |
ACUMULADO | 227 | 95 | 36/60 60.0% | 33/51 64.7% | 3/9 33.3% | 20/25 80.0% | 17 | 40 | 57 | 5 | 16 | 19 | 4 | 17 | -74 | 130 | |
MEDIA | 28.4 | 11.9 | 4.5/7.5 60.0% | 4.1/6.4 64.7% | 0.4/1.1 33.3% | 2.5/3.1 80.0% | 2.1 | 5.0 | 7.1 | 0.6 | 2.0 | 2.4 | 0.5 | 2.1 | -9.3 | 16.3 | |