Puntos
11.2
87to
Rebotes
7.2
18to
Asistencias
2.5
72to
Estadísticas detalladas
LANZAMIENTOS | REBOTES | ||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
vs CAN, 29/11/2025 Primera ronda | 29 | 7 | 2/8 25.0% | 2/4 50.0% | 0/4 0.0% | 3/7 42.9% | 1 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | -30 | 3 | |
vs CAN, 02/12/2025 Primera ronda | 38 | 16 | 7/16 43.8% | 7/14 50.0% | 0/2 0.0% | 2/4 50.0% | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | -6 | 11 | |
vs JAM, 26/02/2026 Primera ronda | 33 | 8 | 4/12 33.3% | 4/6 66.7% | 0/6 0.0% | 0/2 0.0% | 5 | 4 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | -8 | 8 | |
vs PUR, 01/03/2026 Primera ronda | 32 | 11 | 4/12 33.3% | 3/7 42.9% | 1/5 20.0% | 2/2 100.0% | 0 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 13 | |
vs URU, 27/08/2026 Segunda ronda | 33 | 18 | 4/6 66.7% | 0/0 | 4/6 66.7% | 6/9 66.7% | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 20 | |
vs PAN, 01/09/2026 Segunda ronda | 28 | 7 | 3/9 33.3% | 2/5 40.0% | 1/4 25.0% | 0/0 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 12 | |
ACUMULADO | 194 | 67 | 24/63 38.1% | 18/36 50.0% | 6/27 22.2% | 13/24 54.2% | 12 | 31 | 43 | 15 | 13 | 14 | 3 | 3 | -24 | 67 | |
MEDIA | 32.3 | 11.2 | 4.0/10.5 38.1% | 3.0/6.0 50.0% | 1.0/4.5 22.2% | 2.2/4.0 54.2% | 2.0 | 5.2 | 7.2 | 2.5 | 2.2 | 2.3 | 0.5 | 0.5 | -4.0 | 11.2 | |