Puntos
18.2
17to
Rebotes
1.8
222to
Asistencias
7
6to
Estadísticas detalladas
LANZAMIENTOS | REBOTES | ||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
vs CAN, 29/11/2025 Primera ronda | 34 | 15 | 3/12 25.0% | 1/6 16.7% | 2/6 33.3% | 7/8 87.5% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | -33 | 15 | |
vs CAN, 02/12/2025 Primera ronda | 37 | 18 | 7/17 41.2% | 5/10 50.0% | 2/7 28.6% | 2/3 66.7% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1 | -8 | 17 | |
vs JAM, 04/07/2026 Primera ronda | 21 | 23 | 6/12 50.0% | 1/3 33.3% | 5/9 55.6% | 6/9 66.7% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 24 | 22 | |
vs PUR, 06/07/2026 Primera ronda | 25 | 22 | 5/15 33.3% | 2/3 66.7% | 3/12 25.0% | 9/10 90.0% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | -19 | 17 | |
vs URU, 27/08/2026 Segunda ronda | 34 | 25 | 6/13 46.2% | 6/10 60.0% | 0/3 0.0% | 13/15 86.7% | 0 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 28 | |
vs PAN, 01/09/2026 Segunda ronda | 22 | 6 | 2/11 18.2% | 1/4 25.0% | 1/7 14.3% | 1/2 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | |
ACUMULADO | 172 | 109 | 29/80 36.3% | 16/36 44.4% | 13/44 29.5% | 38/47 80.9% | 3 | 8 | 11 | 42 | 17 | 16 | 12 | 2 | -24 | 100 | |
MEDIA | 28.7 | 18.2 | 4.9/13.3 36.3% | 2.7/6.0 44.4% | 2.2/7.3 29.5% | 6.3/7.8 80.9% | 0.5 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 7.0 | 2.8 | 2.7 | 2.0 | 0.3 | -4.0 | 16.7 | |