Points
13.3
27th
Rebounds
4.8
72nd
Assists
3
37th
Detailed statistics
SHOTS | REBOUNDS | ||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
vs RWA, 02/07/2026 First Round | 25 | 14 | 5/9 55.6% | 3/5 60.0% | 2/4 50.0% | 2/2 100.0% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 28 | 18 | |
vs NGR, 03/07/2026 First Round | 34 | 23 | 9/21 42.9% | 6/13 46.2% | 3/8 37.5% | 2/5 40.0% | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13 | |
vs TUN, 05/07/2026 First Round | 26 | 4 | 2/13 15.4% | 2/7 28.6% | 0/6 0.0% | 0/0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | -10 | -3 | |
vs SSD, 27/08/2026 Second Round | 31 | 12 | 5/10 50.0% | 3/5 60.0% | 2/5 40.0% | 0/0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 14 | |
vs CPV, 28/08/2026 Second Round | 28 | 9 | 3/12 25.0% | 3/8 37.5% | 0/4 0.0% | 3/4 75.0% | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 3 | |
vs CMR, 30/08/2026 Second Round | 27 | 18 | 7/12 58.3% | 7/7 100.0% | 0/5 0.0% | 4/5 80.0% | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 21 | |
CUMULATED | 171 | 80 | 31/77 40.3% | 24/45 53.3% | 7/32 21.9% | 11/16 68.8% | 6 | 23 | 29 | 18 | 17 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 52 | 66 | |
AVERAGE | 28.5 | 13.3 | 5.2/12.8 40.3% | 4.0/7.5 53.3% | 1.2/5.3 21.9% | 1.8/2.7 68.8% | 1.0 | 3.8 | 4.8 | 3.0 | 2.8 | 2.5 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 8.7 | 11.0 | |