Club Competition
Year | Event | Club | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | EFF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CSM CSU Raiffeisen Oradea | 5 | 10.2 | 1.8 | 6.4 | 11.4 | ||
CSM CSU Raiffeisen Oradea | 3 | 12.3 | 2.3 | 6.7 | 13 | ||
Total Average | - | 11.0 | 2.0 | 6.5 | 12.0 | ||
Year | Event | Club | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | EFF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CSM CSU Raiffeisen Oradea | 5 | 10.2 | 1.8 | 6.4 | 11.4 | ||
CSM CSU Raiffeisen Oradea | 3 | 12.3 | 2.3 | 6.7 | 13 | ||
Total Average | - | 11.0 | 2.0 | 6.5 | 12.0 | ||