Club Competition
Year | Event | Club | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | EFF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trabzonspor | 1 | 24 | 2 | 6 | 26 | ||
Maroussi Basketball Club | 6 | 17 | 2.3 | 3.3 | 12.8 | ||
SIG Strasbourg | 14 | 18.1 | 3.1 | 4.6 | 14.3 | ||
Mono Vampire Basketball Club | 5 | 28.2 | 4.6 | 6 | 23 | ||
Total Average | - | 20.0 | 3.2 | 4.6 | 16.1 | ||
Year | Event | Club | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | EFF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trabzonspor | 1 | 24 | 2 | 6 | 26 | ||
Maroussi Basketball Club | 6 | 17 | 2.3 | 3.3 | 12.8 | ||
SIG Strasbourg | 14 | 18.1 | 3.1 | 4.6 | 14.3 | ||
Mono Vampire Basketball Club | 5 | 28.2 | 4.6 | 6 | 23 | ||
Total Average | - | 20.0 | 3.2 | 4.6 | 16.1 | ||