Points
4.7
101st
Rebounds
2.7
97th
Assists
0.3
160th
Detailed statistics
SHOTS | REBOUNDS | ||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
vs SRB, 01/08/2026 Group Phase | 21 | 11 | 3/5 60.0% | 1/2 50.0% | 2/3 66.7% | 3/6 50.0% | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 16 | |
vs CRO, 02/08/2026 Group Phase | 17 | 7 | 3/6 50.0% | 2/2 100.0% | 1/4 25.0% | 0/2 0.0% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7 | |
vs LAT, 03/08/2026 Group Phase | 16 | 4 | 2/3 66.7% | 2/2 100.0% | 0/1 0.0% | 0/2 0.0% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -5 | 4 | |
vs MNE, 05/08/2026 Round of 16 | 7 | 3 | 1/2 50.0% | 0/0 | 1/2 50.0% | 0/0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | |
vs FIN, 06/08/2026 Quarter-Finals | 15 | 0 | 0/2 0.0% | 0/0 | 0/2 0.0% | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | -11 | -4 | |
vs LAT, 08/08/2026 Class. Games 5-8 | 14 | 2 | 1/4 25.0% | 1/3 33.3% | 0/1 0.0% | 0/0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | |
vs BEL, 09/08/2026 Class. Game 5-6 | 25 | 6 | 2/5 40.0% | 1/2 50.0% | 1/3 33.3% | 1/4 25.0% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | -8 | 7 | |
CUMULATED | 115 | 33 | 12/27 44.4% | 7/11 63.6% | 5/16 31.3% | 4/14 28.6% | 7 | 12 | 19 | 2 | 11 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 36 | |
AVERAGE | 16.5 | 4.7 | 1.7/3.9 44.4% | 1.0/1.6 63.6% | 0.7/2.3 31.3% | 0.6/2.0 28.6% | 1.0 | 1.7 | 2.7 | 0.3 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 5.1 | |