Points
5.4
92nd
Rebounds
1.7
167th
Assists
1.1
88th
Detailed statistics
SHOTS | REBOUNDS | ||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
vs LTU, 31/07/2026 Group Phase | 11 | 5 | 2/6 33.3% | 1/1 100.0% | 1/5 20.0% | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | |
vs EST, 02/08/2026 Group Phase | 22 | 10 | 2/10 20.0% | 0/3 0.0% | 2/7 28.6% | 4/4 100.0% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 7 | |
vs LUX, 04/08/2026 Group Phase | 15 | 5 | 1/2 50.0% | 0/0 | 1/2 50.0% | 2/4 50.0% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 6 | |
vs AUT, 05/08/2026 Group Phase | 15 | 3 | 1/3 33.3% | 1/1 100.0% | 0/2 0.0% | 1/2 50.0% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -1 | |
vs DEN, 07/08/2026 Class. Games 9-16 | 18 | 4 | 1/3 33.3% | 0/0 | 1/3 33.3% | 1/2 50.0% | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | -1 | 7 | |
vs SUI, 08/08/2026 Class. Games 13-16 | 15 | 8 | 1/5 20.0% | 0/1 0.0% | 1/4 25.0% | 5/5 100.0% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 8 | |
vs UKR, 09/08/2026 Class. Game 13-14 | 22 | 3 | 1/4 25.0% | 1/1 100.0% | 0/3 0.0% | 1/2 50.0% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 2 | |
CUMULATED | 119 | 38 | 9/33 27.3% | 3/7 42.9% | 6/26 23.1% | 14/19 73.7% | 2 | 10 | 12 | 8 | 6 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 53 | 29 | |
AVERAGE | 17.0 | 5.4 | 1.3/4.7 27.3% | 0.4/1.0 42.9% | 0.9/3.7 23.1% | 2.0/2.7 73.7% | 0.3 | 1.4 | 1.7 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 7.6 | 4.1 | |