Points
10.4
39th
Rebounds
6.4
26th
Assists
1.9
49th
Detailed statistics
SHOTS | REBOUNDS | ||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
vs TPE, 13/08/2026 Group Phase | 26 | 16 | 7/14 50.0% | 6/13 46.2% | 1/1 100.0% | 1/1 100.0% | 4 | 6 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | -4 | 19 | |
vs AUS, 15/08/2026 Group Phase | 21 | 6 | 1/6 16.7% | 1/4 25.0% | 0/2 0.0% | 4/4 100.0% | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | -15 | 3 | |
vs THA, 17/08/2026 Group Phase | 19 | 8 | 2/4 50.0% | 1/3 33.3% | 1/1 100.0% | 3/4 75.0% | 3 | 6 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 25 | 18 | |
vs SYR, 20/08/2026 Qualification to Quarter-Finals | 18 | 8 | 2/5 40.0% | 0/1 0.0% | 2/4 50.0% | 2/2 100.0% | 2 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 15 | |
vs CHN, 21/08/2026 Quarter-Finals | 17 | 12 | 4/13 30.8% | 0/3 0.0% | 4/10 40.0% | 0/0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -4 | 11 | |
vs JPN, 22/08/2026 Class. 5-8 | 23 | 8 | 4/12 33.3% | 4/8 50.0% | 0/4 0.0% | 0/0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9 | |
vs TPE, 23/08/2026 Class. 7-8 | 23 | 15 | 5/12 41.7% | 4/8 50.0% | 1/4 25.0% | 4/6 66.7% | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 13 | |
CUMULATED | 146 | 73 | 25/66 37.9% | 16/40 40.0% | 9/26 34.6% | 14/17 82.4% | 13 | 32 | 45 | 13 | 10 | 13 | 13 | 1 | 14 | 88 | |
AVERAGE | 20.9 | 10.4 | 3.6/9.4 37.9% | 2.3/5.7 40.0% | 1.3/3.7 34.6% | 2.0/2.4 82.4% | 1.9 | 4.6 | 6.4 | 1.9 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 1.9 | 0.1 | 2.0 | 12.6 | |