Points
8
64th
Rebounds
2.3
105th
Assists
2.1
42nd
Detailed statistics
SHOTS | REBOUNDS | ||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
vs TPE, 13/08/2026 Group Phase | 25 | 10 | 5/11 45.5% | 5/7 71.4% | 0/4 0.0% | 0/2 0.0% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | -5 | 7 | |
vs AUS, 15/08/2026 Group Phase | 22 | 2 | 1/7 14.3% | 1/5 20.0% | 0/2 0.0% | 0/0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | -28 | -2 | |
vs THA, 17/08/2026 Group Phase | 16 | 9 | 3/7 42.9% | 3/5 60.0% | 0/2 0.0% | 3/4 75.0% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 10 | |
vs SYR, 20/08/2026 Qualification to Quarter-Finals | 20 | 10 | 4/8 50.0% | 2/3 66.7% | 2/5 40.0% | 0/2 0.0% | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 10 | |
vs CHN, 21/08/2026 Quarter-Finals | 20 | 8 | 3/6 50.0% | 1/4 25.0% | 2/2 100.0% | 0/0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | -14 | 7 | |
vs JPN, 22/08/2026 Class. 5-8 | 24 | 7 | 3/7 42.9% | 3/5 60.0% | 0/2 0.0% | 1/1 100.0% | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 8 | |
vs TPE, 23/08/2026 Class. 7-8 | 20 | 10 | 4/6 66.7% | 3/4 75.0% | 1/2 50.0% | 1/1 100.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | -7 | 6 | |
CUMULATED | 148 | 56 | 23/52 44.2% | 18/33 54.5% | 5/19 26.3% | 5/10 50.0% | 5 | 11 | 16 | 15 | 18 | 15 | 6 | 2 | -31 | 46 | |
AVERAGE | 21.1 | 8.0 | 3.3/7.4 44.2% | 2.6/4.7 54.5% | 0.7/2.7 26.3% | 0.7/1.4 50.0% | 0.7 | 1.6 | 2.3 | 2.1 | 2.6 | 2.1 | 0.9 | 0.3 | -4.4 | 6.6 | |